Game Changer Wrestling "Nick Gage Invitiational 8"
Ort: Showboat Hotel Atlantic City in Atlantic City, New Jersey, USA
Erstausstrahlung: 30. Dezember 2023 auf TrillerTV+ (früher FITE+)
1. Match
Nick Gage Invitiational 8 - 1. Runde - Three Way Ultraviolent Jungle Of Death Match
Masha Slamovich gewann gegen Emersyn Jayne und Risa Sera.
2. Match
Nick Gage Invitiational 8 - 1. Runde - Three Way Barbed Wire Warefare Death Match
John Wayne Murdoch gewann gegen Jacob Fatu und Jimmy Lloyd.
Matchzeit: 10:24
3. Match
Nick Gage Invitiational 8 - 1. Runde - City Glass Death Match
Miedo Extremo gewann gegen Shane Mercer.
Matchzeit: 07:02
4. Match
Nick Gage Invitiational 8 - 1. Runde - Boards Of Brutality Death Match
Violento Jack gewann gegen Ciclope.
Matchzeit: 12:35
5. Match
Nick Gage Invitiational 8 - Halbfinale - Doorway To Destruction Death Match
John Wayne Murdoch gewann gegen Masha Slamovich.
Matchzeit: 08:21
6. Match
Nick Gage Invitiational 8 - Halbfinale - Escalera De La Muerte Death Match
Miedo Extremo gewann gegen Violento Jack.
Matchzeit: 10:00
7. Match
(Non-Title) Scramble Match
Jordan Oliver gewann gegen Cole Radrick, Gringo Loco, Joey Janela, "Speedball" Mike Bailey und Mr. Danger.
Matchzeit: 12:12
8. Match
Nick Gage Invitiational 8 - Finale - Glass Ceiling 2.0 Death Match
Miedo Extremo gewann gegen John Wayne Murdoch.
Matchzeit: 07:18
Ort: Showboat Hotel Atlantic City in Atlantic City, New Jersey, USA
Erstausstrahlung: 30. Dezember 2023 auf TrillerTV+ (früher FITE+)
1. Match
Nick Gage Invitiational 8 - 1. Runde - Three Way Ultraviolent Jungle Of Death Match
Masha Slamovich gewann gegen Emersyn Jayne und Risa Sera.
2. Match
Nick Gage Invitiational 8 - 1. Runde - Three Way Barbed Wire Warefare Death Match
John Wayne Murdoch gewann gegen Jacob Fatu und Jimmy Lloyd.
Matchzeit: 10:24
3. Match
Nick Gage Invitiational 8 - 1. Runde - City Glass Death Match
Miedo Extremo gewann gegen Shane Mercer.
Matchzeit: 07:02
4. Match
Nick Gage Invitiational 8 - 1. Runde - Boards Of Brutality Death Match
Violento Jack gewann gegen Ciclope.
Matchzeit: 12:35
5. Match
Nick Gage Invitiational 8 - Halbfinale - Doorway To Destruction Death Match
John Wayne Murdoch gewann gegen Masha Slamovich.
Matchzeit: 08:21
6. Match
Nick Gage Invitiational 8 - Halbfinale - Escalera De La Muerte Death Match
Miedo Extremo gewann gegen Violento Jack.
Matchzeit: 10:00
7. Match
(Non-Title) Scramble Match
Jordan Oliver gewann gegen Cole Radrick, Gringo Loco, Joey Janela, "Speedball" Mike Bailey und Mr. Danger.
Matchzeit: 12:12
8. Match
Nick Gage Invitiational 8 - Finale - Glass Ceiling 2.0 Death Match
Miedo Extremo gewann gegen John Wayne Murdoch.
Matchzeit: 07:18