WFE
Upper Card
WFE Agony of Choice (Staffel 5) aus Oberhausen/Deutschland (14.10.2012)
1.Match
Singles Match
The Iron Man vs. David D
2.Match
Singles Match
Special Guest Referee: Beetlejuice
The Emperor vs. Steve Adams
3.Match
Singles Match
Steel Cage Match
Nexus 3D vs. Skarin w/Ray Jordan
4.Match
European & Television Championship Match
Winner takes all
The Metal (c) vs. Chabal (c)
5.Match
Tag Team Match
4-Way Elimination Match
The Beautiful Warriors (Yasu Aragaki & Janinho) vs. Bizzy Dee & Hiroshi Yamamoto vs. British Nightmare (Jack Devil & Chreech) vs. Rocco Doom & Demonic Damien
6.Match
WFE Titelmatch
Lumberjack Match (Hiroshi Yamamoto, Bizzy Dee, Nexus 3D, Yasu Aragaki, Janinho, Jack Devil, Chreech, Steve Adams, Ray Jordan, Skarin)John Marsten (c) w/Bonnie vs. Johnny No Last Name
Credits:
1.Match: FrozenIce
2.Match: Dogu Alman King
3.Match: FrozenIce
4.Match: Travis
5.Match: FrozenIce
6.Match: HarderStyle
Segmente und Kommentatoren: WFE
Video: -
Qualität der Show: Schulnoten 1-6
Promo/Segment of the Night:
Superstar of the Night:
OMG-Moment:
1.Match
Singles Match
The Iron Man vs. David D
2.Match
Singles Match
Special Guest Referee: Beetlejuice
The Emperor vs. Steve Adams
3.Match
Singles Match
Steel Cage Match
Nexus 3D vs. Skarin w/Ray Jordan
4.Match
European & Television Championship Match
Winner takes all
The Metal (c) vs. Chabal (c)
5.Match
Tag Team Match
4-Way Elimination Match
The Beautiful Warriors (Yasu Aragaki & Janinho) vs. Bizzy Dee & Hiroshi Yamamoto vs. British Nightmare (Jack Devil & Chreech) vs. Rocco Doom & Demonic Damien
6.Match
WFE Titelmatch
Lumberjack Match (Hiroshi Yamamoto, Bizzy Dee, Nexus 3D, Yasu Aragaki, Janinho, Jack Devil, Chreech, Steve Adams, Ray Jordan, Skarin)John Marsten (c) w/Bonnie vs. Johnny No Last Name
Credits:
1.Match: FrozenIce
2.Match: Dogu Alman King
3.Match: FrozenIce
4.Match: Travis
5.Match: FrozenIce
6.Match: HarderStyle
Segmente und Kommentatoren: WFE
Video: -
Qualität der Show: Schulnoten 1-6
Promo/Segment of the Night:
Superstar of the Night:
OMG-Moment: