Spear
Wrestling Legende
Poster
Shedule
1/31/2014 Fukuoka, Kokurakita Gym
1. Dragon Kid, Don Fujii vs. Cyber Kong, Kzy
2. YAMATO vs. Kotoka
3. T-Hawk, Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. Jimmy Kanda, Mr. Quu Quu Tanizaki Naoki Toyonaka Dolphin
4. Naruki Doi, BxB Hulk vs. Masaaki Mochizuki, Gamma
5. Masato Yoshino, Akira Tozawa, Shingo Takagi vs. Jimmy Susumu, Ryo "Jimmy" Saito, Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!
2/1/2014 Nagasaki, Sasebo City Gym Bunka Hall
1. Jimmy Susumu, Ryo "Jimmy" Saito vs. T-Hawk, Yosuke♡Santa Maria
2. Akira Tozawa vs. Jimmy Kagetora
3. Naruki Doi, Cyber Kong vs. Don Fujii, Gamma
4. Masato Yoshino, Shingo Takagi vs. Jimmy Kanda, Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!
5. Masaaki Mochizuki, K-ness, Dragon Kid vs. YAMATO, BxB Hulk, Kzy
2/2/2014 Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lanes
0. Chihiro Tominaga. Hollywood Stalker Ichikawa vs. Shachihoko BOY, Batten Tamagawa
1. Masaaki Mochizuki, Don Fujii, Gamma vs. Cyber Kong, Kzy, Mondai Ryu
2. Jimmy Kagetora, Mr. Quu Quu Tanizaki Naoki Toyonaka Dolphin vs. Kotoka, Ryotsu Shimizu
3. K-ness, Dragon Kid vs. U-T, Yosuke♡Santa Maria
4. Masato Yoshino vs. Jimmy Susumu
5. YAMATO, BxB Hulk, Naruki Doi vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Ryo "Jimmy" Saito, Jimmy Kanda
6. Open the Twin Gate Championship Match: Akira Tozawa, Shingo Takagi vs. CIMA, T-Hawk
2/6/2014 Tokyo, Korakuen Hall
1. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Jimmy Kagetora vs. CIMA, U-T
2. Don Fujii, Kenichiro Arai vs. Shachihoko BOY, Chihiro Tominaga
3. Lumberjack Whip Match: Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. Gamma
4. Kotoka, Ryotsu Shimizu vs. Mondai Ryu, Kzy
5. K-ness, Dragon Kid, Super Shisa vs. Akira Tozawa, Shingo Takagi, Uhaa Nation
6. Masato Yoshino, Masaaki Mochizuki vs. T-Hawk, X
7. MAD BLANKEY vs. JIMMYZ Oedo Elimination Match: Jimmy Susumu, Ryo "Jimmy" Saito, Jimmy Kanda, Mr. Quu Quu Tanizaki Naoki Toyonaka Dolphin vs. YAMATO, BxB Hulk, Naruki Doi, Cyber Kong
2/7/2014 Saitama, Fureai Cube Kasukabe
1. Masaaki Mochizuki, K-ness, Dragon Kid vs. Jimmy Kanda, Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Mr. Quu Quu Tanizaki Naoki Toyonaka Dolphin
2. Shingo Takagi vs. Yosuke♡Santa Maria
3. Naruki Doi vs. Gamma
4. T-Hawk, Ricochet vs. Jimmy Susumu, Jimmy Kagetora
5. Masato Yoshino, Akira Tozawa, Uhaa Nation vs. YAMATO, BxB Hulk, Kzy
2/8/2014 Gifu, Ceratopia Toki
1. T-Hawk, Ricochet vs. Dragon Kid, Gamma
2. Don Fujii vs. Yosuke♡Santa Maria
3. Akira Tozawa, Uhaa Nation vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Mr. Quu Quu Tanizaki Naoki Toyonaka Dolphin
4. Masato Yoshino, Shingo Takagi vs. YAMATO, Kzy
5. Naruki Doi, BxB Hulk, Mondai Ryu vs. Jimmy Kanda, Jimmy Susumu, Jimmy Kagetora
2/9/2014 Aichi, Tsushima Bunka Hal
1. Naruki Doi, BxB Hulk vs. Shingo Takagi, Shachihoko BOY
2. Dragon Kid vs. Ryotsu Shimizu
3. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Jimmy Kanda vs. T-Hawk, Yosuke♡Santa Maria
4. Jimmy Susumu, Jimmy Kagetora vs. Ricochet, U-T
5. Masato Yoshino, Akira Tozawa, Uhaa Nation vs. YAMATO, Cyber Kong, Kzy
2/10/2014 Dragon Gate Arena ~Sanctuary.115
0. Kotoka vs. Yuga Hayashi
1. Cyber Kong vs. U-T
2. Kotoka vs. Hollywood Stalker Ichikawa
3. Uhaa Nation vs. Ryotsu Shimizu
4. T-Hawk, Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. Mondai Ryu, Kzy
2/11/2014 Shizuoka, Shimizu Marine Hall
1. YAMATO, BxB Hulk vs. Don Fujii, Gamma
2. Akira Tozawa vs. Yosuke♡Santa Maria
3. T-Hawk, Ricochet vs. Cyber Kong, Mondai Ryu
4. Jimmy Kanda, Jimmy Kagetora vs. Naruki Doi, Kzy
5. Masato Yoshino, Shingo Takagi, Uhaa Nation vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Jimmy Susumu, Mr. Quu Quu Tanizaki Naoki Toyonaka Dolphin
2/15/2014 Aichi, Nagoya Telepia Hall
0. Ryotsu Shimizu vs. Jimmy Kagetora
1. Naruki Doi, Kzy vs. Jimmy Kanda, Mr. Quu Quu Tanizaki Naoki Toyonaka Dolphin
2. Don Fujii vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!
3. Masato Yoshino, Shingo Takagi vs. U-T, Yosuke♡Santa Maria
4. Masaaki Mochizuki, Gamma vs. Akira Tozawa, Uhaa Nation
5. YAMATO, BxB Hulk, Cyber Kong vs. T-Hawk, Ricochet, Flamita
2/16/2014 Okayama, Kurashiki Sanyou Heights
0. U-T vs. Jimmy Kagetora
1. Akira Tozawa, Shingo Takagi vs. Yosuke♡Santa Maria, Flamita
2. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! vs. Gamma
3. T-Hawk, Ricochet vs. Don Fujii, Ryotsu Shimizu
4. Jimmy Kanda, Jimmy Susumu vs. Naruki Doi, Cyber Kong
5. YAMATO, BxB Hulk, Kzy vs. Masato Yoshino, Uhaa Nation, Shachihoko BOY
2/20/2014 Hyogo, Kobe Sambo Hall
1. Yosuke♡Santa Maria, U-T, Flamita vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Jimmy Kagetora, Kotoka
2. K-ness, Gamma vs. Don Fujii, Ryotsu Shimizu
3. 2 Count & 5 Escape Rules: CIMA vs. Super Shisa
4. Ricochet, T-Hawk vs. Masato Yoshino, Akira Tozawa
5. YAMATO, BxB Hulk vs. Shingo Takagi, Uhaa Nation
6. 47th Open the Triangle Gate Champion Team Decision Match: Jimmy Susumu, Jimmy Kanda, Mr. Quu Quu Tanizaki Naoki Toyonaka Dolphin vs. Naruki Doi, Cyber Kong, Kzy
2/22/2014 Kyoto, KBS Hall
1. K-ness, Gamma vs. T-Hawk, U-T
2. Challenge Match: Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! vs. Ryotsu Shimizu
3. International Dream Match Part 1: Masato Yoshino vs. Flamita
4. International Dream Match Part 2: Ricochet vs. Akira Tozawa
5. Jimmy Susumu, Jimmy Kanda, Mr. Quu Quu Tanizaki Naoki Toyonaka Dolphin vs. Naruki Doi, BxB Hulk, Kzy
6. YAMATO, Cyber Kong vs. Shingo Takagi, Uhaa Nation
2/23/2014 Kyoto, KBS Hall
1. Masaaki Mochzuki, Gamma vs. Flamita, U-T
2. Don Fujii, Ryotsu Shimizu vs. Kzy, Mondai Ryu
3. Cyber Kong vs. Jimmy Kagetora
4. YAMATO vs. Jimmy Susumu
5. 3 Way Tag Match: Naruki Doi, BxB Hulk vs. Jimmy Kanda, Mr. Quu Quu Tanizaki Naoki Toyonaka Dolphin vs. Masato Yoshino, Uhaa Nation
6. Ricochet, T-Hawk vs. Shingo Takagi, Akira Tozawa
Shedule
1/31/2014 Fukuoka, Kokurakita Gym
1. Dragon Kid, Don Fujii vs. Cyber Kong, Kzy
2. YAMATO vs. Kotoka
3. T-Hawk, Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. Jimmy Kanda, Mr. Quu Quu Tanizaki Naoki Toyonaka Dolphin
4. Naruki Doi, BxB Hulk vs. Masaaki Mochizuki, Gamma
5. Masato Yoshino, Akira Tozawa, Shingo Takagi vs. Jimmy Susumu, Ryo "Jimmy" Saito, Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!
2/1/2014 Nagasaki, Sasebo City Gym Bunka Hall
1. Jimmy Susumu, Ryo "Jimmy" Saito vs. T-Hawk, Yosuke♡Santa Maria
2. Akira Tozawa vs. Jimmy Kagetora
3. Naruki Doi, Cyber Kong vs. Don Fujii, Gamma
4. Masato Yoshino, Shingo Takagi vs. Jimmy Kanda, Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!
5. Masaaki Mochizuki, K-ness, Dragon Kid vs. YAMATO, BxB Hulk, Kzy
2/2/2014 Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lanes
0. Chihiro Tominaga. Hollywood Stalker Ichikawa vs. Shachihoko BOY, Batten Tamagawa
1. Masaaki Mochizuki, Don Fujii, Gamma vs. Cyber Kong, Kzy, Mondai Ryu
2. Jimmy Kagetora, Mr. Quu Quu Tanizaki Naoki Toyonaka Dolphin vs. Kotoka, Ryotsu Shimizu
3. K-ness, Dragon Kid vs. U-T, Yosuke♡Santa Maria
4. Masato Yoshino vs. Jimmy Susumu
5. YAMATO, BxB Hulk, Naruki Doi vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Ryo "Jimmy" Saito, Jimmy Kanda
6. Open the Twin Gate Championship Match: Akira Tozawa, Shingo Takagi vs. CIMA, T-Hawk
2/6/2014 Tokyo, Korakuen Hall
1. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Jimmy Kagetora vs. CIMA, U-T
2. Don Fujii, Kenichiro Arai vs. Shachihoko BOY, Chihiro Tominaga
3. Lumberjack Whip Match: Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. Gamma
4. Kotoka, Ryotsu Shimizu vs. Mondai Ryu, Kzy
5. K-ness, Dragon Kid, Super Shisa vs. Akira Tozawa, Shingo Takagi, Uhaa Nation
6. Masato Yoshino, Masaaki Mochizuki vs. T-Hawk, X
7. MAD BLANKEY vs. JIMMYZ Oedo Elimination Match: Jimmy Susumu, Ryo "Jimmy" Saito, Jimmy Kanda, Mr. Quu Quu Tanizaki Naoki Toyonaka Dolphin vs. YAMATO, BxB Hulk, Naruki Doi, Cyber Kong
2/7/2014 Saitama, Fureai Cube Kasukabe
1. Masaaki Mochizuki, K-ness, Dragon Kid vs. Jimmy Kanda, Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Mr. Quu Quu Tanizaki Naoki Toyonaka Dolphin
2. Shingo Takagi vs. Yosuke♡Santa Maria
3. Naruki Doi vs. Gamma
4. T-Hawk, Ricochet vs. Jimmy Susumu, Jimmy Kagetora
5. Masato Yoshino, Akira Tozawa, Uhaa Nation vs. YAMATO, BxB Hulk, Kzy
2/8/2014 Gifu, Ceratopia Toki
1. T-Hawk, Ricochet vs. Dragon Kid, Gamma
2. Don Fujii vs. Yosuke♡Santa Maria
3. Akira Tozawa, Uhaa Nation vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Mr. Quu Quu Tanizaki Naoki Toyonaka Dolphin
4. Masato Yoshino, Shingo Takagi vs. YAMATO, Kzy
5. Naruki Doi, BxB Hulk, Mondai Ryu vs. Jimmy Kanda, Jimmy Susumu, Jimmy Kagetora
2/9/2014 Aichi, Tsushima Bunka Hal
1. Naruki Doi, BxB Hulk vs. Shingo Takagi, Shachihoko BOY
2. Dragon Kid vs. Ryotsu Shimizu
3. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Jimmy Kanda vs. T-Hawk, Yosuke♡Santa Maria
4. Jimmy Susumu, Jimmy Kagetora vs. Ricochet, U-T
5. Masato Yoshino, Akira Tozawa, Uhaa Nation vs. YAMATO, Cyber Kong, Kzy
2/10/2014 Dragon Gate Arena ~Sanctuary.115
0. Kotoka vs. Yuga Hayashi
1. Cyber Kong vs. U-T
2. Kotoka vs. Hollywood Stalker Ichikawa
3. Uhaa Nation vs. Ryotsu Shimizu
4. T-Hawk, Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. Mondai Ryu, Kzy
2/11/2014 Shizuoka, Shimizu Marine Hall
1. YAMATO, BxB Hulk vs. Don Fujii, Gamma
2. Akira Tozawa vs. Yosuke♡Santa Maria
3. T-Hawk, Ricochet vs. Cyber Kong, Mondai Ryu
4. Jimmy Kanda, Jimmy Kagetora vs. Naruki Doi, Kzy
5. Masato Yoshino, Shingo Takagi, Uhaa Nation vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Jimmy Susumu, Mr. Quu Quu Tanizaki Naoki Toyonaka Dolphin
2/15/2014 Aichi, Nagoya Telepia Hall
0. Ryotsu Shimizu vs. Jimmy Kagetora
1. Naruki Doi, Kzy vs. Jimmy Kanda, Mr. Quu Quu Tanizaki Naoki Toyonaka Dolphin
2. Don Fujii vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!
3. Masato Yoshino, Shingo Takagi vs. U-T, Yosuke♡Santa Maria
4. Masaaki Mochizuki, Gamma vs. Akira Tozawa, Uhaa Nation
5. YAMATO, BxB Hulk, Cyber Kong vs. T-Hawk, Ricochet, Flamita
2/16/2014 Okayama, Kurashiki Sanyou Heights
0. U-T vs. Jimmy Kagetora
1. Akira Tozawa, Shingo Takagi vs. Yosuke♡Santa Maria, Flamita
2. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! vs. Gamma
3. T-Hawk, Ricochet vs. Don Fujii, Ryotsu Shimizu
4. Jimmy Kanda, Jimmy Susumu vs. Naruki Doi, Cyber Kong
5. YAMATO, BxB Hulk, Kzy vs. Masato Yoshino, Uhaa Nation, Shachihoko BOY
2/20/2014 Hyogo, Kobe Sambo Hall
1. Yosuke♡Santa Maria, U-T, Flamita vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Jimmy Kagetora, Kotoka
2. K-ness, Gamma vs. Don Fujii, Ryotsu Shimizu
3. 2 Count & 5 Escape Rules: CIMA vs. Super Shisa
4. Ricochet, T-Hawk vs. Masato Yoshino, Akira Tozawa
5. YAMATO, BxB Hulk vs. Shingo Takagi, Uhaa Nation
6. 47th Open the Triangle Gate Champion Team Decision Match: Jimmy Susumu, Jimmy Kanda, Mr. Quu Quu Tanizaki Naoki Toyonaka Dolphin vs. Naruki Doi, Cyber Kong, Kzy
2/22/2014 Kyoto, KBS Hall
1. K-ness, Gamma vs. T-Hawk, U-T
2. Challenge Match: Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! vs. Ryotsu Shimizu
3. International Dream Match Part 1: Masato Yoshino vs. Flamita
4. International Dream Match Part 2: Ricochet vs. Akira Tozawa
5. Jimmy Susumu, Jimmy Kanda, Mr. Quu Quu Tanizaki Naoki Toyonaka Dolphin vs. Naruki Doi, BxB Hulk, Kzy
6. YAMATO, Cyber Kong vs. Shingo Takagi, Uhaa Nation
2/23/2014 Kyoto, KBS Hall
1. Masaaki Mochzuki, Gamma vs. Flamita, U-T
2. Don Fujii, Ryotsu Shimizu vs. Kzy, Mondai Ryu
3. Cyber Kong vs. Jimmy Kagetora
4. YAMATO vs. Jimmy Susumu
5. 3 Way Tag Match: Naruki Doi, BxB Hulk vs. Jimmy Kanda, Mr. Quu Quu Tanizaki Naoki Toyonaka Dolphin vs. Masato Yoshino, Uhaa Nation
6. Ricochet, T-Hawk vs. Shingo Takagi, Akira Tozawa
Zuletzt bearbeitet: