WWE Survivor Series 2019
Ort: Allstate Arena in Rosemont, Illinois, USA
Datum: 24. November 2019
WWE Championship
Singles Match
Brock Lesnar (c) vs. Rey Mysterio
WWE Universal Championship
Singles Match
"The Fiend" Bray Wyatt (c) vs. Daniel Bryan
WWE NXT Championship
Singles Match
Adam Cole (c) vs. Pete Dunne
(Non-Title) Triple Threat Match
Becky Lynch vs. Shayna Baszler vs. Bayley
(Non-Title) Triple Threat Tag Team Match
The Viking Raiders (Erik & Ivar) vs. The Undisputed Era (Kyle O’Reilly & Bobby Fish) vs. The New Day (Big E & Kofi Kingston)
(Non-Title) Triple Threat Match
AJ Styles vs. Roderick Strong vs. Shinsuke Nakamura
Men’s 5-on-5-on-5 Traditional Survivor Series Elimination Match
Team RAW (Seth Rollins, Randy Orton, Ricochet, Kevin Owens & Drew McIntyre) vs. Team NXT (TBA, TBA, TBA, TBA & TBA) vs. Team Smackdown (Roman Reigns, Braun Strowman, Ali, Shorty G & King Corbin)
Women’s 5-on-5-on-5 Traditional Survivor Series Elimination Match
Team Smackdown (Sasha Banks, Carmella, Dana Brooke, Lacey Evans & Nikki Cross) vs. Team NXT (Rhea Ripley, Bianca Belair, Toni Storm, Io Shirai & Candice LeRae) vs. Team RAW (Charlotte Flair, Natalya, Sarah Logan, Asuka & Kairi Sane)
Ort: Allstate Arena in Rosemont, Illinois, USA
Datum: 24. November 2019
WWE Championship
Singles Match
Brock Lesnar (c) vs. Rey Mysterio
WWE Universal Championship
Singles Match
"The Fiend" Bray Wyatt (c) vs. Daniel Bryan
WWE NXT Championship
Singles Match
Adam Cole (c) vs. Pete Dunne
(Non-Title) Triple Threat Match
Becky Lynch vs. Shayna Baszler vs. Bayley
(Non-Title) Triple Threat Tag Team Match
The Viking Raiders (Erik & Ivar) vs. The Undisputed Era (Kyle O’Reilly & Bobby Fish) vs. The New Day (Big E & Kofi Kingston)
(Non-Title) Triple Threat Match
AJ Styles vs. Roderick Strong vs. Shinsuke Nakamura
Men’s 5-on-5-on-5 Traditional Survivor Series Elimination Match
Team RAW (Seth Rollins, Randy Orton, Ricochet, Kevin Owens & Drew McIntyre) vs. Team NXT (TBA, TBA, TBA, TBA & TBA) vs. Team Smackdown (Roman Reigns, Braun Strowman, Ali, Shorty G & King Corbin)
Women’s 5-on-5-on-5 Traditional Survivor Series Elimination Match
Team Smackdown (Sasha Banks, Carmella, Dana Brooke, Lacey Evans & Nikki Cross) vs. Team NXT (Rhea Ripley, Bianca Belair, Toni Storm, Io Shirai & Candice LeRae) vs. Team RAW (Charlotte Flair, Natalya, Sarah Logan, Asuka & Kairi Sane)
Zuletzt bearbeitet von einem Moderator: