CM Punk BITW
Walter White & Teamleitung Archiv
In diesem Thread könnt ihr euch einen Überblick über die Matchcards der kommenden Lucha Libre Shows verschaffen. Der Thread wird jede Woche aktualisiert.
Consejo Mundial de la Lucha Libre "Sábados de Coliseo"
Ort: La Arena Coliseo in México, Distrito Federal, Mexiko
Datum: 15. August 2015
1. Match
Singles Match
Ultimo Dragoncito vs. Pequeno Olimpico
2. Match
Singles Match
Molotov vs. Hijo del Signo
3. Match
Singles Match
Oro Jr. vs. Nitro
4. Match
Singles Match
Stigma vs. Canelo Casas
5. Match
Tag Team Match
Triton & Valiente vs. Damian el Terrible & Rey Bucanero
6. Match
Mexican National Femenil Title
Singles Match
Zeuxis (c) vs. Silueta
7. Match
6 Men Tag Team Match
Maximo, Mistico II & Rey Cometa vs. Los Hijos del Infierno (Ephesto, Luciferno & Mephisto)
___________________________________________________________________________________
Consejo Mundial de la Lucha Libre "Guadalajara Domingos"
Ort: La Arena Coliseo de Guadalajara in Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Datum: 16. August 2015
1. Match
Tag Team Match
Rey Halcon & Star Black vs. El Chakal & Relampago Azul
2. Match
6 Men Tag Team Match
El Divino, Frezzer & Hijo del Javier Cruz vs. Black Sugar, Demonio Rojo & El Yaqui
3. Match
6 Men Tag Team Match
Neutron, Vaquero Jr. & Virgo vs. Furia Roja, Jocker & Sadico
4. Match
6 Men Tag Team Match
Omar Brunetti, Draego & Nautilius vs. El Cuatrero, Forastero & Sanson
5. Match
Singles Match
Rayman vs. Pepe Aguayo
___________________________________________________________________________________
Consejo Mundial de la Lucha Libre "Domingos Arena Mexico"
Ort: La Arena Coliseo in México, Distrito Federal, Mexiko
Datum: 16. August 2015
1. Match
Tag Team Match
Metatron & Sensei vs. Apocalipsis & El Cholo
2. Match
6 Men Tag Team Match
Pegasso, Star Jr. &Triton vs. Arkangel de la Muerte, Metalico & Nitro
3. Match
Lightning Match
Mini Fantasy vs. Pequeno Violencia
4. Match
6 Women Tag Team Match
Dark Angel, Estrellita & Silueta vs. Amapola, Dalys la Caribena & Tiffany
5. Match
6 Men Tag Team Match
Dragon Lee II, Rey Cometa & Titan vs. El Barbaro Cavernario, Felino & Kamaitachi
6. Match
6 Men Tag Team Match
Mistico II, Valiente & Volador Jr. vs. Los Guerreros Laguneros (Euforia, Gran Guerrero & Niebla Roja)
___________________________________________________________________________________
Consejo Mundial de la Lucha Libre “Lunes Arena Puebla”
Ort: La Arena Puebla in Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza, Puebla, Mexiko
Datum: 17. August 2015
1. Match
6 Men Tag Team Match
Star Jr., Tigre Rojo & Zaeta Roja vs. Fuerza Chicana, King Jaguar & Metalico
2. Match
6 Women Tag Team Match
Dark Angel, Estrellita & Lluvia vs. Amapola, Dalys la Caribena & Tiffany
3. Match
6 Men Tag Team Match
Blue Panther Jr., The Panther & Rey Cometa vs. Los Cancerberos del Infierno (Cancerbero, Raziel & Virus)
4. Match
6 Men Tag Team Match
La Avalancha Alvarado (Brazo de Plata, La Mascara & Maximo) vs. Los Invasores (Kraneo, Olimpico & Ripper)
5. Match
6 Men Tag Team Match
Atlantis, Mistico II & Volador Jr. vs. Los Hijos del Infierno (Ephesto, Luciferno & Mephisto)
___________________________________________________________________________________
Consejo Mundial de la Lucha Libre "Guadalajara Martes"
Ort: La Arena Coliseo de Guadalajara in Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Datum: 18. August 2015
1. Match
6 Men Tag Team Match
El Gallo, Magnum & Vaquero Jr. vs. Furia Roja, Rey Trueno & Mr. Trueno
2. Match
6 Men Tag Team Match
Omar Brunetti, Hombre Bala Jr. & Super Halcon Jr. vs. Canelo Casas, Disturbio & Metalico
3. Match
6 Women Tag Team Match
Marcela, Silueta & La Vaquerita vs. Amapola, La Seductora & Zeuxis
4. Match
Singles Match
Atlantis vs. Ripper
5. Match
6 Men Tag Team Match
Dragon Lee II, Mistico II & Volador Jr. vs. Negro Casas, Mr. Niebla & Ultimo Guerrero
___________________________________________________________________________________
Consejo Mundial de la Lucha Libre “Martes Arena Mexiko”
Ort: La Arena México in México, Distrito Federal, Mexiko
Datum: 18. August 2015
1. Match
Tag Team Match
Acero & Aereo vs. Pequeno Olimpico & Universito Dos Mil
2. Match
6 Men Tag Team Match
Leono, Metatron & Molotov vs. Espanto Jr., Espiritu Negro & Inquisidor
3. Match
6 Men Tag Team Match
Oro Jr., Pegasso & Stigma vs. Shigeo Okumura, Puma King & Tiger
4. Match
6 Men Tag Team Match
Blue Panther, Stuka Jr. & Triton vs. El Barbaro Cavernario, Felino & Rey Escorpion
5. Match
Singles Match
Valiente vs. Rey Hechicero
6. Match
6 Men Tag Team Match
Angel de Oro, Marco Corleone & La Sombra vs. La Fuerza TRV (Damian el Terrible, Rey Bucanero & Vangelis)
___________________________________________________________________________________
Asistencia Asesoría y Administración "Sin Límite" Tapings
Ort: Polideportivo La Huizachera in Tehuacan, Puebla, Mexiko
Datum: 31. August 2015
1. Match
Mixed Tag Team Match
Nino Hamburguesa, Venum & Fabi Apache vs. Gran Apache, La Hiedra & Black Mamba
2. Match
6 Men Tag Team Match
Argenis, Australian Suicide & Super Nova vs. Carta Brava Jr., Machine Rocker & Super Fly
3. Match
6 Men Tag Team Match
Aero Star, Bengala & Drago vs. Daga, Hijo del Pirata Morgan & Steve Pain
4. Match
Triple Threat Tag Team Match
Los Gueros del Cielo (Angelico y Jack Evans) vs. Cuervo & Escoria vs. Joe Lider & Pentagon Jr.
5. Match
Singles Match
Psycho Clown vs. Chessman
6. Match
Tag Team Match
Fenix & Rey Mysterio Jr. vs. El Mesias & Myzteziz
Consejo Mundial de la Lucha Libre "Sábados de Coliseo"
Ort: La Arena Coliseo in México, Distrito Federal, Mexiko
Datum: 15. August 2015
1. Match
Singles Match
Ultimo Dragoncito vs. Pequeno Olimpico
2. Match
Singles Match
Molotov vs. Hijo del Signo
3. Match
Singles Match
Oro Jr. vs. Nitro
4. Match
Singles Match
Stigma vs. Canelo Casas
5. Match
Tag Team Match
Triton & Valiente vs. Damian el Terrible & Rey Bucanero
6. Match
Mexican National Femenil Title
Singles Match
Zeuxis (c) vs. Silueta
7. Match
6 Men Tag Team Match
Maximo, Mistico II & Rey Cometa vs. Los Hijos del Infierno (Ephesto, Luciferno & Mephisto)
___________________________________________________________________________________
Consejo Mundial de la Lucha Libre "Guadalajara Domingos"
Ort: La Arena Coliseo de Guadalajara in Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Datum: 16. August 2015
1. Match
Tag Team Match
Rey Halcon & Star Black vs. El Chakal & Relampago Azul
2. Match
6 Men Tag Team Match
El Divino, Frezzer & Hijo del Javier Cruz vs. Black Sugar, Demonio Rojo & El Yaqui
3. Match
6 Men Tag Team Match
Neutron, Vaquero Jr. & Virgo vs. Furia Roja, Jocker & Sadico
4. Match
6 Men Tag Team Match
Omar Brunetti, Draego & Nautilius vs. El Cuatrero, Forastero & Sanson
5. Match
Singles Match
Rayman vs. Pepe Aguayo
___________________________________________________________________________________
Consejo Mundial de la Lucha Libre "Domingos Arena Mexico"
Ort: La Arena Coliseo in México, Distrito Federal, Mexiko
Datum: 16. August 2015
1. Match
Tag Team Match
Metatron & Sensei vs. Apocalipsis & El Cholo
2. Match
6 Men Tag Team Match
Pegasso, Star Jr. &Triton vs. Arkangel de la Muerte, Metalico & Nitro
3. Match
Lightning Match
Mini Fantasy vs. Pequeno Violencia
4. Match
6 Women Tag Team Match
Dark Angel, Estrellita & Silueta vs. Amapola, Dalys la Caribena & Tiffany
5. Match
6 Men Tag Team Match
Dragon Lee II, Rey Cometa & Titan vs. El Barbaro Cavernario, Felino & Kamaitachi
6. Match
6 Men Tag Team Match
Mistico II, Valiente & Volador Jr. vs. Los Guerreros Laguneros (Euforia, Gran Guerrero & Niebla Roja)
___________________________________________________________________________________
Consejo Mundial de la Lucha Libre “Lunes Arena Puebla”
Ort: La Arena Puebla in Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza, Puebla, Mexiko
Datum: 17. August 2015
1. Match
6 Men Tag Team Match
Star Jr., Tigre Rojo & Zaeta Roja vs. Fuerza Chicana, King Jaguar & Metalico
2. Match
6 Women Tag Team Match
Dark Angel, Estrellita & Lluvia vs. Amapola, Dalys la Caribena & Tiffany
3. Match
6 Men Tag Team Match
Blue Panther Jr., The Panther & Rey Cometa vs. Los Cancerberos del Infierno (Cancerbero, Raziel & Virus)
4. Match
6 Men Tag Team Match
La Avalancha Alvarado (Brazo de Plata, La Mascara & Maximo) vs. Los Invasores (Kraneo, Olimpico & Ripper)
5. Match
6 Men Tag Team Match
Atlantis, Mistico II & Volador Jr. vs. Los Hijos del Infierno (Ephesto, Luciferno & Mephisto)
___________________________________________________________________________________
Consejo Mundial de la Lucha Libre "Guadalajara Martes"
Ort: La Arena Coliseo de Guadalajara in Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Datum: 18. August 2015
1. Match
6 Men Tag Team Match
El Gallo, Magnum & Vaquero Jr. vs. Furia Roja, Rey Trueno & Mr. Trueno
2. Match
6 Men Tag Team Match
Omar Brunetti, Hombre Bala Jr. & Super Halcon Jr. vs. Canelo Casas, Disturbio & Metalico
3. Match
6 Women Tag Team Match
Marcela, Silueta & La Vaquerita vs. Amapola, La Seductora & Zeuxis
4. Match
Singles Match
Atlantis vs. Ripper
5. Match
6 Men Tag Team Match
Dragon Lee II, Mistico II & Volador Jr. vs. Negro Casas, Mr. Niebla & Ultimo Guerrero
___________________________________________________________________________________
Consejo Mundial de la Lucha Libre “Martes Arena Mexiko”
Ort: La Arena México in México, Distrito Federal, Mexiko
Datum: 18. August 2015
1. Match
Tag Team Match
Acero & Aereo vs. Pequeno Olimpico & Universito Dos Mil
2. Match
6 Men Tag Team Match
Leono, Metatron & Molotov vs. Espanto Jr., Espiritu Negro & Inquisidor
3. Match
6 Men Tag Team Match
Oro Jr., Pegasso & Stigma vs. Shigeo Okumura, Puma King & Tiger
4. Match
6 Men Tag Team Match
Blue Panther, Stuka Jr. & Triton vs. El Barbaro Cavernario, Felino & Rey Escorpion
5. Match
Singles Match
Valiente vs. Rey Hechicero
6. Match
6 Men Tag Team Match
Angel de Oro, Marco Corleone & La Sombra vs. La Fuerza TRV (Damian el Terrible, Rey Bucanero & Vangelis)
___________________________________________________________________________________
Asistencia Asesoría y Administración "Sin Límite" Tapings
Ort: Polideportivo La Huizachera in Tehuacan, Puebla, Mexiko
Datum: 31. August 2015
1. Match
Mixed Tag Team Match
Nino Hamburguesa, Venum & Fabi Apache vs. Gran Apache, La Hiedra & Black Mamba
2. Match
6 Men Tag Team Match
Argenis, Australian Suicide & Super Nova vs. Carta Brava Jr., Machine Rocker & Super Fly
3. Match
6 Men Tag Team Match
Aero Star, Bengala & Drago vs. Daga, Hijo del Pirata Morgan & Steve Pain
4. Match
Triple Threat Tag Team Match
Los Gueros del Cielo (Angelico y Jack Evans) vs. Cuervo & Escoria vs. Joe Lider & Pentagon Jr.
5. Match
Singles Match
Psycho Clown vs. Chessman
6. Match
Tag Team Match
Fenix & Rey Mysterio Jr. vs. El Mesias & Myzteziz