BroMantis
2986. 💙
Monday Night RAW | ||
Female Superstar | Asuka | WWE Women's Tag Team Champion |
Female Superstar | Becky Lynch | WWE RAW Women's Champion |
Female Superstar | Charlotte Flair | |
Female Superstar | Kairi Sane | WWE Women's Tag Team Champion |
Female Superstar | Liv Morgan | |
Female Superstar | Natalya | |
Male Superstar | AJ Styles | WWE United States Champion |
Male Superstar | Akira Tozawa | |
Male Superstar | Aleister Black | |
Male Superstar | Andrade | |
Male Superstar | Angelo Dawkins | |
Male Superstar | Bobby Lashley | |
Male Superstar | Buddy Murphy | |
Male Superstar | Cedric Alexander | |
Male Superstar | Drew McIntyre | |
Male Superstar | EC3 | |
Male Superstar | Eric Young | |
Male Superstar | Erick Rowan | |
Male Superstar | Erik | WWE RAW Tag Team Champion |
Male Superstar | Humberto Carrillo | |
Male Superstar | Ivar | WWE RAW Tag Team Champion |
Male Superstar | Jinder Mahal | |
Male Superstar | Karl Anderson | |
Male Superstar | Kevin Owens | |
Male Superstar | Luke Gallows | |
Male Superstar | Montez Ford | |
Male Superstar | R-Truth | WWE 24/7 Champion |
Male Superstar | Randy Orton | |
Male Superstar | Rey Mysterio | |
Male Superstar | Ricochet | |
Male Superstar | Rusev | |
Male Superstar | Samoa Joe | |
Male Superstar | Seth Rollins | WWE Universal Champion |
Male Superstar | Shelton Benjamin | |
Male Superstar | Sin Cara | |
Male Superstar | Titus O'Neil | |
Manager | Zelina Vega | Managerin von Andrade |
Kommentator | Dio Maddin | |
Kommentator | Jerry "The King" Lawler | |
Kommentator | Vic Joseph |
Friday Night SmackDown | ||
Female Superstar | Alexa Bliss | |
Female Superstar | Bayley | WWE SmackDown Women's Champion |
Female Superstar | Carmella | |
Female Superstar | Lacey Evans | |
Female Superstar | Nikki Cross | |
Female Superstar | Sasha Banks | |
Female Superstar | Tamina | |
Male Superstar | Ali | |
Male Superstar | Apollo Crews | |
Male Superstar | Big E | |
Male Superstar | Bo Dallas | |
Male Superstar | Braun Strowman | |
Male Superstar | Bray Wyatt | |
Male Superstar | Brock Lesnar | WWE Champion |
Male Superstar | Curtis Axel | |
Male Superstar | Daniel Bryan | |
Male Superstar | Dash Wilder | WWE SmackDown Tag Team Champion |
Male Superstar | Dolph Ziggler | |
Male Superstar | Drew Gulak | |
Male Superstar | Elias | |
Male Superstar | Gran Metalik | |
Male Superstar | Heath Slater | |
Male Superstar | Kalisto | |
Male Superstar | King Corbin | 2019 King of the Ring |
Male Superstar | Kofi Kingston | |
Male Superstar | Lince Dorado | |
Male Superstar | Otis | |
Male Superstar | Robert Roode | |
Male Superstar | Roman Reigns | |
Male Superstar | Scott Dawson | WWE SmackDown Tag Team Champion |
Male Superstar | Shinsuke Nakamura | WWE Intercontinental Champion |
Male Superstar | Shorty Gable | |
Male Superstar | The Miz | |
Male Superstar | Tucker | |
Male Superstar | Xavier Woods | |
Manager | Paul Heyman | Manager von Brock Lesnar |
Manager | Sami Zayn | Manager von Shinsuke Nakamura |
Kommentator | Corey Graves | |
Kommentator | Michael Cole |
Nicht gedraftet aus Pool 1 und somit Free Agent: Cesaro
Nicht gedraftet aus Pool 2 und somit Free Agents: AOP (Akam & Rezar), Curt Hawkins & Zack Ryder, Dana Brooke, Drake Maverick, Fire & Desire (Mandy Rose & Sonya Deville), Luke Harper, Mojo Rawley, No Way José, Sarah Logan & The IIconics (Billie Kay & Peyton Royce)
Stand: 16.10.19, 10:14 Uhr
Draft-Ergebnisse:
Monday Night RAW
Kommentatoren: Vic Joseph, Dio Maddin & Jerry "The King" Lawler
Roster:
Draft - Teil 1 am 11.10.2019 (Friday Night SmackDown)
1. Becky Lynch (WWE RAW Women's Champion)
2. The O.C.: AJ Styles (WWE United States Champion), Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows
3. Drew McIntyre
4. Randy Orton
5. Ricochet
6. Bobby Lashley
7. Alexa Bliss
8. Kevin Owens
9. Natalya
10. The Viking Raiders: Erik & Ivar
11. Nikki Cross
12. The Street Profits: Angelo Dawkins & Montez Ford
Bekanntgabe auf wwe.com am 13.10.2019
1. EC3
2. Eric Young
3. Sin Cara
Draft - Teil 2 am 14.10.2019 (Monday Night RAW)
1. Seth Rollins (WWE Universal Champion)
2. Charlotte Flair
3. Andrade (w/ Zelina Vega)
4. The Kabuki Warrios: Asuka & Kairi Sane (WWE Women's Tag Team Champions)
5. Rusev
6. Aleister Black
7. Cedric Alexander
8. Humberto Carrillo
9. Erick Rowan
10. Buddy Murphy
11. Jinder Mahal
12. R-Truth (WWE 24/7 Champion)
13. Samoa Joe
14. Akira Tozawa
15. Shelton Benjamin
16. Rey Mysterio
17. Titus O'Neil
18. Liv Morgan
Roster:
Draft - Teil 1 am 11.10.2019 (Friday Night SmackDown)
1. Becky Lynch (WWE RAW Women's Champion)
2. The O.C.: AJ Styles (WWE United States Champion), Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows
3. Drew McIntyre
4. Randy Orton
5. Ricochet
6. Bobby Lashley
7. Alexa Bliss
8. Kevin Owens
9. Natalya
10. The Viking Raiders: Erik & Ivar
11. Nikki Cross
12. The Street Profits: Angelo Dawkins & Montez Ford
Bekanntgabe auf wwe.com am 13.10.2019
1. EC3
2. Eric Young
3. Sin Cara
Draft - Teil 2 am 14.10.2019 (Monday Night RAW)
1. Seth Rollins (WWE Universal Champion)
2. Charlotte Flair
3. Andrade (w/ Zelina Vega)
4. The Kabuki Warrios: Asuka & Kairi Sane (WWE Women's Tag Team Champions)
5. Rusev
6. Aleister Black
7. Cedric Alexander
8. Humberto Carrillo
9. Erick Rowan
10. Buddy Murphy
11. Jinder Mahal
12. R-Truth (WWE 24/7 Champion)
13. Samoa Joe
14. Akira Tozawa
15. Shelton Benjamin
16. Rey Mysterio
17. Titus O'Neil
18. Liv Morgan
Friday Night SmackDown
Kommentatoren: Michael Cole & Corey Graves
Roster:
1. Roman Reigns
2. Bray Wyatt
3. Sasha Banks
4. Braun Strowman
5. Lacey Evans
6. The Revival: Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder (WWE SmackDown Tag Team Champions)
7. Lucha House Party: Kalisto, Lince Dorado & Gran Metalik
8. Heavy Machinery: Otis & Tucker
Bekanntgabe auf wwe.com am 13.10.2019
1. Apollo Crews
2. Drew Gulak
3. Heath Slater
4. Tamina
5. The B-Team: Bo Dallas & Curtis Axel
Draft - Teil 2 am 14.10.2019 (Monday Night RAW)
1. Brock Lesnar (WWE Champion)
2. The New Day: Big E, Kofi Kingston & Xavier Woods
3. Daniel Bryan
4. Bayley (WWE SmackDown Women's Champion)
5. Shinsuke Nakamura (w/ Sami Zayn) (WWE Intercontinental Champion)
6. Ali
7. Robert Roode & Dolph Ziggler
8. Carmella
9. The Miz
10. King Corbin
11. Shorty Gable
12. Elias
Roster:
1. Roman Reigns
2. Bray Wyatt
3. Sasha Banks
4. Braun Strowman
5. Lacey Evans
6. The Revival: Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder (WWE SmackDown Tag Team Champions)
7. Lucha House Party: Kalisto, Lince Dorado & Gran Metalik
8. Heavy Machinery: Otis & Tucker
Bekanntgabe auf wwe.com am 13.10.2019
1. Apollo Crews
2. Drew Gulak
3. Heath Slater
4. Tamina
5. The B-Team: Bo Dallas & Curtis Axel
Draft - Teil 2 am 14.10.2019 (Monday Night RAW)
1. Brock Lesnar (WWE Champion)
2. The New Day: Big E, Kofi Kingston & Xavier Woods
3. Daniel Bryan
4. Bayley (WWE SmackDown Women's Champion)
5. Shinsuke Nakamura (w/ Sami Zayn) (WWE Intercontinental Champion)
6. Ali
7. Robert Roode & Dolph Ziggler
8. Carmella
9. The Miz
10. King Corbin
11. Shorty Gable
12. Elias
Zuletzt bearbeitet: