Poster
Shedule
All Japan Pro-Wrestling “2013 Oudou Renaissance”, 11/21/2013 [Thu] 19:00 @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo
(1) Osamu Nishimura & Ryuji Hijikata [Free] vs. Kazushi Miyamoto [Tenryu Project] & Kotaro Nasu [U-FILE CAMP]
(2) GAORA TV Championship Tournament Round 1: SUSHI vs. Hikaru Sato [Pancrase MISSION]
(3) GAORA TV Championship Tournament Round 1: Masao Inoue [Free] vs. Keisuke Ishii [Dream Team Futures/DDT]
(4) Masanobu Fuchi & Atsushi Aoki vs. Shigehiro Irie & Soma Takao [Dream Team Futures/DDT]
(5) World Junior Heavyweight Prelude Tag Match: Jun Akiyama & Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Kento Miyahara & Kotaro Suzuki
(6) Go Shiozaki & KENSO vs. D-Lo Brown & Bambi Killer
(7) Triple Crown Heavyweight Prelude Tag Match: Akebono & Takao Omori vs. Joe Doering & Suwama
All Japan Pro-Wrestling “2013 Oudou Renaissance”, 11/23/2013 [Sat] 17:00 @ Joetsu Kanko Bussan Center
() Masanobu Fuchi vs. Masao Inoue
() KENSO Vs. Keisuke Ishii [Dream Team Futures/DDT]
() Takao Omori vs. Hikaru Sato [Pancrase MISSION]
() Go Shiozaki & Kento Miyahara vs. D-Lo Brown & Bambi Killer
() Jun Akiyama & Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Kotaro Suzuki & Atsushi Aoki
() Akebono & SUSHI vs. Suwama & Joe Doering
All Japan Pro-Wrestling “2013 Oudou Renaissance”, 11/24/2013 [Sun] 15:00 @ Big Hat in Nagano
() Hikaru Sato vs. Masao Inoue
() GAORA TV Championship Decision Match: SUSHI vs. Keisuke Ishii [DDT]
~ Winner is crowned the 3rd Generation Champion.
() Suwama & KENSO vs. Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori
() Special 6 Man Tag Match: Go Shiozaki, Kento Miyahara [Free] & Atsushi Aoki vs. Masahiro Chono, D-Lo Brown & Bambi Killer
() World Junior Heavyweight Championship Match: [35th Champion] Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. [7th Challenger] Kotaro Suzuki
() Triple Crown Heavyweight Championship Match: [47 Champion] Akebono vs. [1st Challenger] Joe Doering
All Japan Pro-Wrestling “2013 Oudou Renaissance”, 11/26/2013 [Tue] 18:30 @ Fukui Prefectural Industrial Hall
() KENSO vs. Masao Inoue [Free]
() Kento Miyahara [Free] & Atsushi Aoki vs. D-Lo Brown & Bambi Killer
() Jun Akiyama, Takao Omori & Masanobu Fuchi vs. “Team Dream Futures” Shigehiro Irie, Keisuke Ishii & Soma Takao [DDT]
() Akebono & Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Joe Doering & SUSHI
() Suwama & Hikaru Sato [Pancrase MISSION] vs. Go Shiozaki & Kotaro Suzuki
All Japan Pro-Wrestling “2013 Oudou Renaissance”, 11/27/2013 [Wed] 18:30 @ Kyoto KBS Hall
() Masanobu Fuchi, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Masao Inoue [Free] vs. “Team Dream Futures” Shigehiro Irie, Keisuke Ishii & Soma Takao [DDT]
() Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori vs. Kotaro Suzuki & Atsushi Aoki
() Joe Doering vs. Bambi Killer
() KENSO vs. Kento Miyahara [Free]
() Go Shiozaki vs. D-Lo Brown
() Akebono & Hikaru Sato [Pancrase MISSION] vs. Suwama & SUSHI
All Japan Pro-Wrestling “2013 Oudou Renaissance”, 11/28/2013 [Thu] 18:30 @ Nunobiki Sports Park Gymnasium (Higashiomi City) in Shiga
() Masanobu Fuchi vs. Masao Inoue [Free]
() Atsushi Aoki vs. Soma Takao [DDT]
() Kotaro Suzuki vs. Hikaru Sato [Pancrase MISSION]
() Akebono & Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Joe Doering & Kento Miyahara [Free]
() Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori vs. Shigehiro Irie & Keisuke Ishii [DDT]
() Suwama & SUSHI vs. Dark Ozz & Dark Cuervo [AAA]
() Go Shiozaki & KENSO vs. D-Lo Brown & Bambi Killer
Shedule
All Japan Pro-Wrestling “2013 Oudou Renaissance”, 11/21/2013 [Thu] 19:00 @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo
(1) Osamu Nishimura & Ryuji Hijikata [Free] vs. Kazushi Miyamoto [Tenryu Project] & Kotaro Nasu [U-FILE CAMP]
(2) GAORA TV Championship Tournament Round 1: SUSHI vs. Hikaru Sato [Pancrase MISSION]
(3) GAORA TV Championship Tournament Round 1: Masao Inoue [Free] vs. Keisuke Ishii [Dream Team Futures/DDT]
(4) Masanobu Fuchi & Atsushi Aoki vs. Shigehiro Irie & Soma Takao [Dream Team Futures/DDT]
(5) World Junior Heavyweight Prelude Tag Match: Jun Akiyama & Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Kento Miyahara & Kotaro Suzuki
(6) Go Shiozaki & KENSO vs. D-Lo Brown & Bambi Killer
(7) Triple Crown Heavyweight Prelude Tag Match: Akebono & Takao Omori vs. Joe Doering & Suwama
All Japan Pro-Wrestling “2013 Oudou Renaissance”, 11/23/2013 [Sat] 17:00 @ Joetsu Kanko Bussan Center
() Masanobu Fuchi vs. Masao Inoue
() KENSO Vs. Keisuke Ishii [Dream Team Futures/DDT]
() Takao Omori vs. Hikaru Sato [Pancrase MISSION]
() Go Shiozaki & Kento Miyahara vs. D-Lo Brown & Bambi Killer
() Jun Akiyama & Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Kotaro Suzuki & Atsushi Aoki
() Akebono & SUSHI vs. Suwama & Joe Doering
All Japan Pro-Wrestling “2013 Oudou Renaissance”, 11/24/2013 [Sun] 15:00 @ Big Hat in Nagano
() Hikaru Sato vs. Masao Inoue
() GAORA TV Championship Decision Match: SUSHI vs. Keisuke Ishii [DDT]
~ Winner is crowned the 3rd Generation Champion.
() Suwama & KENSO vs. Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori
() Special 6 Man Tag Match: Go Shiozaki, Kento Miyahara [Free] & Atsushi Aoki vs. Masahiro Chono, D-Lo Brown & Bambi Killer
() World Junior Heavyweight Championship Match: [35th Champion] Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. [7th Challenger] Kotaro Suzuki
() Triple Crown Heavyweight Championship Match: [47 Champion] Akebono vs. [1st Challenger] Joe Doering
All Japan Pro-Wrestling “2013 Oudou Renaissance”, 11/26/2013 [Tue] 18:30 @ Fukui Prefectural Industrial Hall
() KENSO vs. Masao Inoue [Free]
() Kento Miyahara [Free] & Atsushi Aoki vs. D-Lo Brown & Bambi Killer
() Jun Akiyama, Takao Omori & Masanobu Fuchi vs. “Team Dream Futures” Shigehiro Irie, Keisuke Ishii & Soma Takao [DDT]
() Akebono & Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Joe Doering & SUSHI
() Suwama & Hikaru Sato [Pancrase MISSION] vs. Go Shiozaki & Kotaro Suzuki
All Japan Pro-Wrestling “2013 Oudou Renaissance”, 11/27/2013 [Wed] 18:30 @ Kyoto KBS Hall
() Masanobu Fuchi, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Masao Inoue [Free] vs. “Team Dream Futures” Shigehiro Irie, Keisuke Ishii & Soma Takao [DDT]
() Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori vs. Kotaro Suzuki & Atsushi Aoki
() Joe Doering vs. Bambi Killer
() KENSO vs. Kento Miyahara [Free]
() Go Shiozaki vs. D-Lo Brown
() Akebono & Hikaru Sato [Pancrase MISSION] vs. Suwama & SUSHI
All Japan Pro-Wrestling “2013 Oudou Renaissance”, 11/28/2013 [Thu] 18:30 @ Nunobiki Sports Park Gymnasium (Higashiomi City) in Shiga
() Masanobu Fuchi vs. Masao Inoue [Free]
() Atsushi Aoki vs. Soma Takao [DDT]
() Kotaro Suzuki vs. Hikaru Sato [Pancrase MISSION]
() Akebono & Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Joe Doering & Kento Miyahara [Free]
() Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori vs. Shigehiro Irie & Keisuke Ishii [DDT]
() Suwama & SUSHI vs. Dark Ozz & Dark Cuervo [AAA]
() Go Shiozaki & KENSO vs. D-Lo Brown & Bambi Killer