Spear
Wrestling Legende
Poster
Teams + Blöcke
A Block
T-Hawk & Eita
CIMA & Gamma
Masato Yoshino & Shachihoko BOY
Jimmy Susumu & Jimmy Kagetora
Naruki Doi & Kzy
B Block
BxB Hulk & Masaaki Mochizuki
Akira Tozawa & Shingo Takagi
Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Mr. Quu Quu Tanizaki Naoki Toyonaka Dolphin
"Mr. High Tension" Kotoka & Ryotsu Shimizu
YAMATO & Punch Tominaga
Shedule
9/6/2014 Hyogo, Hyogo Prefectural Bunka Gym
0. Mondai Ryu vs. Yuga Hayashi
1. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Jimmy Kanda, Mr. Quu Quu Tanizaki Naoki Toyonaka Dolphin
2. Masato Yoshino vs. Yosuke♡Santa Maria
3. International Dream Match: Uhaa Nation vs. Flamita
4. A Block: CIMA, Gamma vs. Naruki Doi, Kzy
5. A Block: T-Hawk, Eita vs. Jimmy Susumu, Jimmy Kagetora
6. B Block: BxB Hulk, Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Akira Tozawa, Shingo Takagi
9/7/2014 Aichi, Tsushima City Bunka Hall
1. T-Hawk, Flamita vs. Cyber Kong, Mondai Ryu
2. Dragon Kid vs. Yuga Hayashi
3. A Block: Naruki Doi, Kzy vs. Masato Yoshino, Shachihoko BOY
4. B Block: BxB Hulk, Masaaki Mochizuki vs. YAMATO, Punch Tominaga
5. Akira Tozawa, Shingo Takagi, Uhaa Nation vs. Jimmy Susumu, Jimmy Kanda, Mr. Quu Quu Tanizaki Naoki Toyonaka Dolphin
9/8/2014 Kanagawa, Sagamihara Municipal Synthesis Gym
1. YAMATO, Naruki Doi vs. T-Hawk, Yosuke♡Santa Maria
2. Flamita vs. Punch Tominaga
3. B Block: Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Mr. Quu Quu Tanizaki Naoki Toyonaka Dolphin vs. "Mr. High Tension" Kotoka, Ryotsu Shimizu
4. A Block: Jimmy Susumu, Jimmy Kagetora vs. Masato Yoshino, Shachihoko BOY
5. Masaaki Mochizuki, BxB Hulk, Dragon Kid vs. Akira Tozawa, Shingo Takagi, Uhaa Nation
9/9/2014 Tokyo, Korakuen Hall
0. K-ness, Super Shisa vs. Yosuke♡Santa Maria, Yuga Hayashi
1. Uhaa Nation, Shachihoko BOY vs. Jimmy Kagetora, "Mr. High Tension" Kotoka
2. Punch Tominaga vs. Don Fujii
3. B Block: T-Hawk, Eita vs. CIMA, Gamma
4. Open the Brave Gate Championship Match: Flamita vs. Kzy
5. BxB Hulk, Masaaki Mochizuki, Dragon Kid vs. Akira Tozawa, Masato Yoshino, Shingo Takagi
6. Jimmyz vs. MAD BLANKEY Loser Revives Survival Instant Comeback Captain's Fall Elimination Match: Jimmy Susumu, Jimmy Kanda, Mr. Quu Quu Tanizaki Naoki Toyonaka Dolphin, Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! vs. YAMATO, Naruki Doi, Cyber Kong, Mondai Ryu
9/10/2014 Chiba. Chiba Port Arena
1. T-Hawk, Eita vs. Masato Yoshino, Shachihoko BOY
2. Naruki Doi vs. Gamma
3. B Block: YAMATO, Punch Tominaga vs. "Mr. High Tension" Kotoka, Ryotsu Shimizu
4. B Block: Akira Tozawa, Shingo Takagi vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Mr. Quu Quu Tanizaki Naoki Toyonaka Dolphin
5. Masaaki Mochizuki, BxB Hulk, Dragon Kid vs. Jimmy Susumu, Jimmy Kanda, Jimmy Kagetora
9/12/2014 Saitama, Fureai Cube Kasukabe
1. Akira Tozawa, Shingo Takagi vs. Don Fujii, Ryotsu Shimizu
2. Flamita vs. Gamma
3. A Block: T-Hawk, Eita vs. Masato Yoshino, Shachihoko BOY
4. B Block: BxB Hulk, Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Mr. Quu Quu Tanizaki Naoki Toyonaka Dolphin
5, Jimmy Susumu, Jimmy Kanda, Jimmy Kagetora vs. YAMATO, Naruki Doi, Punch Tominaga
9/13/2014 Kanagawa, Yokohama Radiant Hall
1. BxB Hulk, Masaaki Mochizuki
2. Naruki Doi vs. Don Fujii
3. B Block: Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Mr. Quu Quu Tanizaki Naoki Toyonaka Dolphin vs. YAMATO, Punch Tominaga
4. A Block: CIMA, Gamma vs. Jimmy Susumu, Jimmy Kagetora
5. Masato Yoshino, Shingo Takagi, Akira Tozawa vs. T-Hawk, Eita, Flamita
9/14/2014 Saitama, Kawagoe Espoir Isanuma
1. Jimmy Susumu, Jimmy Kanda vs. Naruki Doi, Kzy
2. K-ness vs. Jimmy Kagetora
3. A Block: Masato Yoshino, Shachihoko BOY vs. CIMA, Gamma
4. B Block: Akira Tozawa, Shingo Takagi vs. YAMATO, Punch Tominaga
5. BxB Hulk, Masaaki Mochizuki, Dragon Kid vs. T-Hawk, Eita, Yosuke♡Santa Maria
9/15/2014 Miyagi, Sendai Sun Festa
1. Masato Yoshino, Shingo Takagi vs. T-Hawk, Yosuke♡Santa Maria
2. Akira Tozawa vs. Gamma
3. B Block: BxB Hulk, Masaaki Mochizuki vs. "Mr. High Tension" Kotoka, Ryotsu Shimizu
4. A Block: Jimmy Susumu, Jimmy Kagetora vs. Naruki Doi, Kzy
5. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Mr. Quu Quu Tanizaki Naoki Toyonaka Dolphin, Jimmy Kannda vs. YAMATO, Mondai Ryu, Punch Tominaga
9/17/2014 Nagano, Naganano Movement Park Gym
1. Masato Yoshino, Shachihoko BOY vs BxB Hulk, Dragon Kid
2. "Hollywood" Stalker Ichikawa vs. Gamma
3. B Block: Akira Tozawa, Shingo Takagi vs. "Mr. High Tension" Kotoka, Ryotsu Shimizu
4. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Jimmy Susumu, Jimmy Kanda vs. Cyber Kong, Mondai Ryu, Punch Tominaga
5. A Block: T-Hawk, Eita vs. Naruki Doi, Kzy
9/20/2014 Kyoto, KBS Hall1. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Mr. Quu Quu Tanizaki Naoki Toyonaka Dolphin vs. Masato Yoshino, Shachihoko BOY
2. Punch Tominaga vs. Yuga Hayashi
3. Dragon Kid vs. Kzy
4. YAMATO, Naruki Doi, Cyber Kong vs. CIMA, Gamma, Don Fujii
5. Summer Adventure Tag League Semifinals: T-Hawk, Eita vs. Akira Tozawa, Shingo Takagi
6. Summer Adventure Tag League Semifinals: BxB Hulk, Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Jimmy Susumu, Jimmy Kagetora
9/21/2014 Shizuoka, Kira Messe Numazu
1. T-Hawk, Eita vs. Don Fujii, Gamma
2.Cyber Kong vs. Mr. Quu Quu Tanizaki Naoki Toyonaka Dolphin
3. Summer Adventure Tag League 2014 Last Place Decision Match: Naruki Doi, Kzy vs. Yuga Hayashi, Ryotsu Shimizu
4. BxB Hulk, Dragon Kid vs. YAMATO, Punch Tominaga
5. Akira Tozawa, Masato Yoshino, Shingo Takagi vs. Jimmy Susumu, Jimmy Kagetora, Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!
9/23/2014 Osaka, BODYMAKER COLOSSEUM #20. Shachihoko BOY vs. Yosuke♡Santa Maria
1. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Mr. Quu Quu Tanizaki Naoki Toyonaka Dolphin, Jimmy Kanda vs. Naruki Doi, Kzy, Mondai Ryu
2. Super Shisa vs. Yuga Hayashi
3. Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Punch Tominaga
4. YAMATO, Cyber Kong vs. BxB Hulk, Dragon Kid
5. Masato Yoshino, Akira Tozawa, Shingo Takagi vs. CIMA, Don Fujii, Gamma
6. Summer Adventure Tag League 2014 Finals: T-Hawk, Eita vs. Jimmy Susumu, Jimmy Kagetora
Teams + Blöcke
A Block
T-Hawk & Eita
CIMA & Gamma
Masato Yoshino & Shachihoko BOY
Jimmy Susumu & Jimmy Kagetora
Naruki Doi & Kzy
B Block
BxB Hulk & Masaaki Mochizuki
Akira Tozawa & Shingo Takagi
Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Mr. Quu Quu Tanizaki Naoki Toyonaka Dolphin
"Mr. High Tension" Kotoka & Ryotsu Shimizu
YAMATO & Punch Tominaga
Shedule
9/6/2014 Hyogo, Hyogo Prefectural Bunka Gym
0. Mondai Ryu vs. Yuga Hayashi
1. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Jimmy Kanda, Mr. Quu Quu Tanizaki Naoki Toyonaka Dolphin
2. Masato Yoshino vs. Yosuke♡Santa Maria
3. International Dream Match: Uhaa Nation vs. Flamita
4. A Block: CIMA, Gamma vs. Naruki Doi, Kzy
5. A Block: T-Hawk, Eita vs. Jimmy Susumu, Jimmy Kagetora
6. B Block: BxB Hulk, Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Akira Tozawa, Shingo Takagi
9/7/2014 Aichi, Tsushima City Bunka Hall
1. T-Hawk, Flamita vs. Cyber Kong, Mondai Ryu
2. Dragon Kid vs. Yuga Hayashi
3. A Block: Naruki Doi, Kzy vs. Masato Yoshino, Shachihoko BOY
4. B Block: BxB Hulk, Masaaki Mochizuki vs. YAMATO, Punch Tominaga
5. Akira Tozawa, Shingo Takagi, Uhaa Nation vs. Jimmy Susumu, Jimmy Kanda, Mr. Quu Quu Tanizaki Naoki Toyonaka Dolphin
9/8/2014 Kanagawa, Sagamihara Municipal Synthesis Gym
1. YAMATO, Naruki Doi vs. T-Hawk, Yosuke♡Santa Maria
2. Flamita vs. Punch Tominaga
3. B Block: Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Mr. Quu Quu Tanizaki Naoki Toyonaka Dolphin vs. "Mr. High Tension" Kotoka, Ryotsu Shimizu
4. A Block: Jimmy Susumu, Jimmy Kagetora vs. Masato Yoshino, Shachihoko BOY
5. Masaaki Mochizuki, BxB Hulk, Dragon Kid vs. Akira Tozawa, Shingo Takagi, Uhaa Nation
9/9/2014 Tokyo, Korakuen Hall
0. K-ness, Super Shisa vs. Yosuke♡Santa Maria, Yuga Hayashi
1. Uhaa Nation, Shachihoko BOY vs. Jimmy Kagetora, "Mr. High Tension" Kotoka
2. Punch Tominaga vs. Don Fujii
3. B Block: T-Hawk, Eita vs. CIMA, Gamma
4. Open the Brave Gate Championship Match: Flamita vs. Kzy
5. BxB Hulk, Masaaki Mochizuki, Dragon Kid vs. Akira Tozawa, Masato Yoshino, Shingo Takagi
6. Jimmyz vs. MAD BLANKEY Loser Revives Survival Instant Comeback Captain's Fall Elimination Match: Jimmy Susumu, Jimmy Kanda, Mr. Quu Quu Tanizaki Naoki Toyonaka Dolphin, Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! vs. YAMATO, Naruki Doi, Cyber Kong, Mondai Ryu
9/10/2014 Chiba. Chiba Port Arena
1. T-Hawk, Eita vs. Masato Yoshino, Shachihoko BOY
2. Naruki Doi vs. Gamma
3. B Block: YAMATO, Punch Tominaga vs. "Mr. High Tension" Kotoka, Ryotsu Shimizu
4. B Block: Akira Tozawa, Shingo Takagi vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Mr. Quu Quu Tanizaki Naoki Toyonaka Dolphin
5. Masaaki Mochizuki, BxB Hulk, Dragon Kid vs. Jimmy Susumu, Jimmy Kanda, Jimmy Kagetora
9/12/2014 Saitama, Fureai Cube Kasukabe
1. Akira Tozawa, Shingo Takagi vs. Don Fujii, Ryotsu Shimizu
2. Flamita vs. Gamma
3. A Block: T-Hawk, Eita vs. Masato Yoshino, Shachihoko BOY
4. B Block: BxB Hulk, Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Mr. Quu Quu Tanizaki Naoki Toyonaka Dolphin
5, Jimmy Susumu, Jimmy Kanda, Jimmy Kagetora vs. YAMATO, Naruki Doi, Punch Tominaga
9/13/2014 Kanagawa, Yokohama Radiant Hall
1. BxB Hulk, Masaaki Mochizuki
2. Naruki Doi vs. Don Fujii
3. B Block: Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Mr. Quu Quu Tanizaki Naoki Toyonaka Dolphin vs. YAMATO, Punch Tominaga
4. A Block: CIMA, Gamma vs. Jimmy Susumu, Jimmy Kagetora
5. Masato Yoshino, Shingo Takagi, Akira Tozawa vs. T-Hawk, Eita, Flamita
9/14/2014 Saitama, Kawagoe Espoir Isanuma
1. Jimmy Susumu, Jimmy Kanda vs. Naruki Doi, Kzy
2. K-ness vs. Jimmy Kagetora
3. A Block: Masato Yoshino, Shachihoko BOY vs. CIMA, Gamma
4. B Block: Akira Tozawa, Shingo Takagi vs. YAMATO, Punch Tominaga
5. BxB Hulk, Masaaki Mochizuki, Dragon Kid vs. T-Hawk, Eita, Yosuke♡Santa Maria
9/15/2014 Miyagi, Sendai Sun Festa
1. Masato Yoshino, Shingo Takagi vs. T-Hawk, Yosuke♡Santa Maria
2. Akira Tozawa vs. Gamma
3. B Block: BxB Hulk, Masaaki Mochizuki vs. "Mr. High Tension" Kotoka, Ryotsu Shimizu
4. A Block: Jimmy Susumu, Jimmy Kagetora vs. Naruki Doi, Kzy
5. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Mr. Quu Quu Tanizaki Naoki Toyonaka Dolphin, Jimmy Kannda vs. YAMATO, Mondai Ryu, Punch Tominaga
9/17/2014 Nagano, Naganano Movement Park Gym
1. Masato Yoshino, Shachihoko BOY vs BxB Hulk, Dragon Kid
2. "Hollywood" Stalker Ichikawa vs. Gamma
3. B Block: Akira Tozawa, Shingo Takagi vs. "Mr. High Tension" Kotoka, Ryotsu Shimizu
4. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Jimmy Susumu, Jimmy Kanda vs. Cyber Kong, Mondai Ryu, Punch Tominaga
5. A Block: T-Hawk, Eita vs. Naruki Doi, Kzy
9/20/2014 Kyoto, KBS Hall1. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Mr. Quu Quu Tanizaki Naoki Toyonaka Dolphin vs. Masato Yoshino, Shachihoko BOY
2. Punch Tominaga vs. Yuga Hayashi
3. Dragon Kid vs. Kzy
4. YAMATO, Naruki Doi, Cyber Kong vs. CIMA, Gamma, Don Fujii
5. Summer Adventure Tag League Semifinals: T-Hawk, Eita vs. Akira Tozawa, Shingo Takagi
6. Summer Adventure Tag League Semifinals: BxB Hulk, Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Jimmy Susumu, Jimmy Kagetora
9/21/2014 Shizuoka, Kira Messe Numazu
1. T-Hawk, Eita vs. Don Fujii, Gamma
2.Cyber Kong vs. Mr. Quu Quu Tanizaki Naoki Toyonaka Dolphin
3. Summer Adventure Tag League 2014 Last Place Decision Match: Naruki Doi, Kzy vs. Yuga Hayashi, Ryotsu Shimizu
4. BxB Hulk, Dragon Kid vs. YAMATO, Punch Tominaga
5. Akira Tozawa, Masato Yoshino, Shingo Takagi vs. Jimmy Susumu, Jimmy Kagetora, Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!
9/23/2014 Osaka, BODYMAKER COLOSSEUM #20. Shachihoko BOY vs. Yosuke♡Santa Maria
1. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Mr. Quu Quu Tanizaki Naoki Toyonaka Dolphin, Jimmy Kanda vs. Naruki Doi, Kzy, Mondai Ryu
2. Super Shisa vs. Yuga Hayashi
3. Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Punch Tominaga
4. YAMATO, Cyber Kong vs. BxB Hulk, Dragon Kid
5. Masato Yoshino, Akira Tozawa, Shingo Takagi vs. CIMA, Don Fujii, Gamma
6. Summer Adventure Tag League 2014 Finals: T-Hawk, Eita vs. Jimmy Susumu, Jimmy Kagetora
Zuletzt bearbeitet: