Spear
Wrestling Legende
Poster
Shedule
4/5/2014 Shizuoka, Kira Messe Numazu
0. Shachihoko BOY vs. Kotoka
1. Masato Yoshino, Uhaa Nation vs. T-Hawk, Yosuke♡Santa Maria
2. Akira Tozawa vs. Ryotsu Shimizu
3. Shingo Takagi vs. U-T
4. Eita, Flamita vs. Masaaki Mochizuki, Gamma
5. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Jimmy Susumu, Jimmy Kagetora, Mr. Quu Quu Tanizaki Naoki Toyonaka Dolphin vs. YAMATO, BxB Hulk, Naruki Doi, Mondai Ryu
4/6/2014 Fukui, Sun Dome Fukui
0. Shachihoko BOY vs. Yuga Hayashi
1. CIMA, Gamma vs. Flamita, U-T
2. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! vs. Yosuke♡Santa Maria
3. Jimmy Susumu vs. Ryotsu Shimizu
4. T-Hawk, Eita vs. Jimmy Kagetora, Mr. Quu Quu Tanizaki Naoki Toyonaka Dolphin
5. Masato Yoshino, Akira Tozawa, Shingo Takagi, Uhaa Nation vs. YAMATO, BxB Hulk, Naruki Doi, Mondai Ryu
4/8/2014 Tokyo, Korakuen Hall
0. Super Shisa, Shachihoko BOY vs. Kenichiro Arai, Chihiro Tominaga
1. Gamma, Ryotsu Shimizu vs, CIMA, Kotoka
2. Falls Count Anywhere Match: Don Fujii vs. Yosuke♡Santa Maria
3. 2 Count & 3 Escape Rules: Masaaki Mochizuki vs. U-T
4. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Jimmy Susumu vs. Mondai Ryu, Kzy
5. Special Singles Match: YAMATO vs. Uhaa Nation
6. 4 Unit Battle 4 way 6 Man Tag Team Match: Masato Yoshino, Akira Tozawa, Shingo Takagi vs. Naruki Doi, BxB Hulk, Cyber Kong vs. Jimmy Kanda, Jimmy Kagetora, Mr. Quu Quu Tanizaki Naoki Toyonaka Dolphin vs. T-Hawk, Eita, Flamita
4/10/2014 Aichi, Nagoya City Chikusa Small Bunka Theatre
0. Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. Mondai Ryu
1. T-Hawk, Flamita, U-T vs. K-ness, Super Shisa, Ryotsu Shimizu
2. Akira Tozawa, Shingo Takagi vs. Masaaki Mochizuki, Gamma
3. Ricochet vs. Eita
4. Jimmy Kanda, Mr. Quu Quu Tanizaki Naoki Toyonaka Dolphin vs. CIMA, Don Fujii
5. Masato Yoshino, Uhaa Nation vs. Naruki Doi, BxB Hulk
6. DEAD or ALIVE Cage Match Selection 6 Way Match: YAMATO vs. Cyber Kong vs. Shachihoko BOY vs. Dragon Kid vs. Jimmy Susumu vs. Jimmy Kagetora
4/12/2014 Aichi, Okazaki Tatsumigaoka Hall
0. U-T vs. Kotoka
1. Eita, Flamita vs. Jimmy Susumu, Mr. Quu Quu Tanizaki Naoki Toyonaka Dolphin
2. T-Hawk vs. Mondai Ryu
3. YAMATO, Cyber Kong vs. Jimmy kanda, Jimmy Kagetora
4. Akira Tozawa, Ricochet vs. K-ness, Dragon Kid
5. Masato Yoshino, Shingo Takagi, Uhaa Nation vs. Naruki Doi, BxB Hulk, Kzy
4/13/2014 Mie, Tsu City Messe Wing Mie
0. Eita vs. Yuga Hayashi
1. Akira Tozawa, Shingo Takagi, Uhaa Nation vs. Mr. Quu Quu Tanizaki Naoki Toyonaka Dolphin, Jimmy Kanda, Jimmy Kagetora
2. 3 Way Match: Karaoke Machine vs. Hollywood Stalker Ichikawa vs. Jiro "Ikemen" Kuroshio (WNC)
3. T-Hawk, Flamita vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Jimmy Susumu
4. 3 Way Tag Match: Masato Yoshino, Ricochet vs. CIMA, Gamma vs. Naruki Doi, Cyber Kong
5. Masaaki Mochizuki, Don Fujii, AKIRA (WNC) vs. YAMATO, BxB Hulk, Kzy
4/18/2014 Hyogo, Kobe Sambo Hall
0. Ryotsu Shimizu vs. Kotoka
1. K-ness, Dragon Kid, Super Shisa vs. Eita, Yosuke♡Santa Maria, Flamita
2. YAMATO, Mondai Ryu vs. Ricochet, Shachihoko BOY
3. Masato Yoshino, Akira Tozawa, Shingo Takagi vs. CIMA, Masaaki Mochizuki, Don Fujii
4. T-Hawk Millenial 7 Match Series: Uhaa Nation vs. T-Hawk
5. MAD BLANKEY vs. Jimmyz DEAD or ALIVE Cage Match Entrant & Scapegoat 8 Man Tag Team Match: Naruki Doi, BxB Hulk, Kzy, Cyber Kong vs. Jimmy Kanda, Mr. Quu Quu Tanizaki Naoki Toyonaka Dolphin, Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Jimmy Susumu
4/19/2014 Hiroshima, Fukuyama Big Rose
0. Ryotsu Shimizu vs. Yuga Hayashi
1. T-Hawk, Flamita vs. Masaaki Mochizuki, Gamma
2. Uhaa Nation vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!
3. CIMA, K-ness vs. Naruki Doi, BxB Hulk
4. Ricochet, Shingo Takagi vs. YAMATO, Kzy
5. Jimmy Kanda, Mr. Quu Quu Tanizaki Naoki Toyonaka Dolphin, Jimmy Susumu vs. Masato Yoshino, Akira Tozawa, Shachihoko BOY
4/20/2014 Osaka, BODYMAKER COLOSSEUM #2
1. Yosuke♡Santa Maria, Flamita vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Jimmy Susumu
2. Mondai Ryu, Kzy vs. Kotoka, Ryotsu Shimizu
3. K-ness vs. Jimmy Kagetora
4. 2 Count & 3 Escape Rules: T-Hawk, Eita vs. Dragon Kid, Super Shisa
5. Masaaki Mochizuki, Don Fujii, Gamma vs. Akira Tozawa, Shingo Takagi, Shachihoko BOY
6. YAMATO, Cyber Kong vs, Ricochet, Uhaa Nation
7. DEAD or ALIVE Cage Match Entrant Mixed 6 Man Tag: CIMA, Naruki Doi, Mr. Quu Quu Tanizaki Naoki Toyonaka Dolphin vs. BxB Hulk, Masato Yoshino, Jimmy Kanda
4/26/2014 Fukuoka, Yukuhashi Citizens Gym
1. Eita, Flamita vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Jimmy Susumu
2. T-Hawk vs. Gamma
3. Masato Yoshino, Ricochet vs. Mr. Quu Quu Tanizaki Naoki Toyonaka Dolphin, Jimmy Kanda
4. CIMA, Dragon Kid vs. Naruki Doi, Cyber Kong
5. Akira Tozawa, Shingo Takagi, Uhaa Nation vs. YAMATO, BxB Hulk, Kzy
4/27/2014 Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lanes
1. Masaaki Mochizuki, Don Fujii vs. YAMATO, Mondai Ryu
2. Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. Gamma
3. Challenge Match: Uhaa Nation vs. Kotoka
4. Road to Steel Cage Survival #1: CIMA, Dragon Kid vs. Masato Yoshino, Shachihoko BOY
5. Road to Steel Cage Survival #2: Jimmy Kanda, Jimmy Susumu vs. Mr. Quu Quu Tanizaki Naoki Toyonaka Dolphin, Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!
6. Road to Steel Cage Survival #3: Naruki Doi, Kzy vs. BxB Hulk, Cyber Kong
7. Millenials vs. MONSTER EXPRESS Future Fight Captains Fall 6 Man Tag Team Match: T-Hawk(c), Eita, Flamita vs. Ricochet, Akira Tozawa(c), Shingo Takagi
4/28/2014 Nagasaki, ncc&Studio
1. T-Hawk, Flamita vs. Masato Yoshino, Shachihoko BOY
2. Eita vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!
3. Masaaki Mochizuki, Dragon Kid vs. Akira Tozawa, Uhaa Nation
4. Ricochet, Shingo Takagi vs. YAMATO, Cyber Kong
5. Naruki Doi, BxB Hulk, Kzy vs. Jimmy Susumu, Jimmy Kanda, Mr. Quu Quu Tanizaki Naoki Toyonaka Dolphin
4/29/2014 Hiroshima, Hiroshima Industrial Hall
0. Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. Shachihoko BOY
1. T-Hawk, Flamita vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Jimmy Kanda
2. Shingo Takagi vs. Mr. Quu Quu Tanizaki Naoki Toyonaka Dolphin
3. Masato Yoshino, Ricochet vs. Jimmy Susumu, 504 (Dove Pro)
4. Akira Tozawa, Uhaa Nation vs. YAMATO, Cyber Kong
5. CIMA, Masaaki Mochizuki, Dragon Kid vs. Naruki Doi, BxB Hulk, Kzy
Shedule
4/5/2014 Shizuoka, Kira Messe Numazu
0. Shachihoko BOY vs. Kotoka
1. Masato Yoshino, Uhaa Nation vs. T-Hawk, Yosuke♡Santa Maria
2. Akira Tozawa vs. Ryotsu Shimizu
3. Shingo Takagi vs. U-T
4. Eita, Flamita vs. Masaaki Mochizuki, Gamma
5. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Jimmy Susumu, Jimmy Kagetora, Mr. Quu Quu Tanizaki Naoki Toyonaka Dolphin vs. YAMATO, BxB Hulk, Naruki Doi, Mondai Ryu
4/6/2014 Fukui, Sun Dome Fukui
0. Shachihoko BOY vs. Yuga Hayashi
1. CIMA, Gamma vs. Flamita, U-T
2. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! vs. Yosuke♡Santa Maria
3. Jimmy Susumu vs. Ryotsu Shimizu
4. T-Hawk, Eita vs. Jimmy Kagetora, Mr. Quu Quu Tanizaki Naoki Toyonaka Dolphin
5. Masato Yoshino, Akira Tozawa, Shingo Takagi, Uhaa Nation vs. YAMATO, BxB Hulk, Naruki Doi, Mondai Ryu
4/8/2014 Tokyo, Korakuen Hall
0. Super Shisa, Shachihoko BOY vs. Kenichiro Arai, Chihiro Tominaga
1. Gamma, Ryotsu Shimizu vs, CIMA, Kotoka
2. Falls Count Anywhere Match: Don Fujii vs. Yosuke♡Santa Maria
3. 2 Count & 3 Escape Rules: Masaaki Mochizuki vs. U-T
4. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Jimmy Susumu vs. Mondai Ryu, Kzy
5. Special Singles Match: YAMATO vs. Uhaa Nation
6. 4 Unit Battle 4 way 6 Man Tag Team Match: Masato Yoshino, Akira Tozawa, Shingo Takagi vs. Naruki Doi, BxB Hulk, Cyber Kong vs. Jimmy Kanda, Jimmy Kagetora, Mr. Quu Quu Tanizaki Naoki Toyonaka Dolphin vs. T-Hawk, Eita, Flamita
4/10/2014 Aichi, Nagoya City Chikusa Small Bunka Theatre
0. Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. Mondai Ryu
1. T-Hawk, Flamita, U-T vs. K-ness, Super Shisa, Ryotsu Shimizu
2. Akira Tozawa, Shingo Takagi vs. Masaaki Mochizuki, Gamma
3. Ricochet vs. Eita
4. Jimmy Kanda, Mr. Quu Quu Tanizaki Naoki Toyonaka Dolphin vs. CIMA, Don Fujii
5. Masato Yoshino, Uhaa Nation vs. Naruki Doi, BxB Hulk
6. DEAD or ALIVE Cage Match Selection 6 Way Match: YAMATO vs. Cyber Kong vs. Shachihoko BOY vs. Dragon Kid vs. Jimmy Susumu vs. Jimmy Kagetora
4/12/2014 Aichi, Okazaki Tatsumigaoka Hall
0. U-T vs. Kotoka
1. Eita, Flamita vs. Jimmy Susumu, Mr. Quu Quu Tanizaki Naoki Toyonaka Dolphin
2. T-Hawk vs. Mondai Ryu
3. YAMATO, Cyber Kong vs. Jimmy kanda, Jimmy Kagetora
4. Akira Tozawa, Ricochet vs. K-ness, Dragon Kid
5. Masato Yoshino, Shingo Takagi, Uhaa Nation vs. Naruki Doi, BxB Hulk, Kzy
4/13/2014 Mie, Tsu City Messe Wing Mie
0. Eita vs. Yuga Hayashi
1. Akira Tozawa, Shingo Takagi, Uhaa Nation vs. Mr. Quu Quu Tanizaki Naoki Toyonaka Dolphin, Jimmy Kanda, Jimmy Kagetora
2. 3 Way Match: Karaoke Machine vs. Hollywood Stalker Ichikawa vs. Jiro "Ikemen" Kuroshio (WNC)
3. T-Hawk, Flamita vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Jimmy Susumu
4. 3 Way Tag Match: Masato Yoshino, Ricochet vs. CIMA, Gamma vs. Naruki Doi, Cyber Kong
5. Masaaki Mochizuki, Don Fujii, AKIRA (WNC) vs. YAMATO, BxB Hulk, Kzy
4/18/2014 Hyogo, Kobe Sambo Hall
0. Ryotsu Shimizu vs. Kotoka
1. K-ness, Dragon Kid, Super Shisa vs. Eita, Yosuke♡Santa Maria, Flamita
2. YAMATO, Mondai Ryu vs. Ricochet, Shachihoko BOY
3. Masato Yoshino, Akira Tozawa, Shingo Takagi vs. CIMA, Masaaki Mochizuki, Don Fujii
4. T-Hawk Millenial 7 Match Series: Uhaa Nation vs. T-Hawk
5. MAD BLANKEY vs. Jimmyz DEAD or ALIVE Cage Match Entrant & Scapegoat 8 Man Tag Team Match: Naruki Doi, BxB Hulk, Kzy, Cyber Kong vs. Jimmy Kanda, Mr. Quu Quu Tanizaki Naoki Toyonaka Dolphin, Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Jimmy Susumu
4/19/2014 Hiroshima, Fukuyama Big Rose
0. Ryotsu Shimizu vs. Yuga Hayashi
1. T-Hawk, Flamita vs. Masaaki Mochizuki, Gamma
2. Uhaa Nation vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!
3. CIMA, K-ness vs. Naruki Doi, BxB Hulk
4. Ricochet, Shingo Takagi vs. YAMATO, Kzy
5. Jimmy Kanda, Mr. Quu Quu Tanizaki Naoki Toyonaka Dolphin, Jimmy Susumu vs. Masato Yoshino, Akira Tozawa, Shachihoko BOY
4/20/2014 Osaka, BODYMAKER COLOSSEUM #2
1. Yosuke♡Santa Maria, Flamita vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Jimmy Susumu
2. Mondai Ryu, Kzy vs. Kotoka, Ryotsu Shimizu
3. K-ness vs. Jimmy Kagetora
4. 2 Count & 3 Escape Rules: T-Hawk, Eita vs. Dragon Kid, Super Shisa
5. Masaaki Mochizuki, Don Fujii, Gamma vs. Akira Tozawa, Shingo Takagi, Shachihoko BOY
6. YAMATO, Cyber Kong vs, Ricochet, Uhaa Nation
7. DEAD or ALIVE Cage Match Entrant Mixed 6 Man Tag: CIMA, Naruki Doi, Mr. Quu Quu Tanizaki Naoki Toyonaka Dolphin vs. BxB Hulk, Masato Yoshino, Jimmy Kanda
4/26/2014 Fukuoka, Yukuhashi Citizens Gym
1. Eita, Flamita vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Jimmy Susumu
2. T-Hawk vs. Gamma
3. Masato Yoshino, Ricochet vs. Mr. Quu Quu Tanizaki Naoki Toyonaka Dolphin, Jimmy Kanda
4. CIMA, Dragon Kid vs. Naruki Doi, Cyber Kong
5. Akira Tozawa, Shingo Takagi, Uhaa Nation vs. YAMATO, BxB Hulk, Kzy
4/27/2014 Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lanes
1. Masaaki Mochizuki, Don Fujii vs. YAMATO, Mondai Ryu
2. Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. Gamma
3. Challenge Match: Uhaa Nation vs. Kotoka
4. Road to Steel Cage Survival #1: CIMA, Dragon Kid vs. Masato Yoshino, Shachihoko BOY
5. Road to Steel Cage Survival #2: Jimmy Kanda, Jimmy Susumu vs. Mr. Quu Quu Tanizaki Naoki Toyonaka Dolphin, Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!
6. Road to Steel Cage Survival #3: Naruki Doi, Kzy vs. BxB Hulk, Cyber Kong
7. Millenials vs. MONSTER EXPRESS Future Fight Captains Fall 6 Man Tag Team Match: T-Hawk(c), Eita, Flamita vs. Ricochet, Akira Tozawa(c), Shingo Takagi
4/28/2014 Nagasaki, ncc&Studio
1. T-Hawk, Flamita vs. Masato Yoshino, Shachihoko BOY
2. Eita vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!
3. Masaaki Mochizuki, Dragon Kid vs. Akira Tozawa, Uhaa Nation
4. Ricochet, Shingo Takagi vs. YAMATO, Cyber Kong
5. Naruki Doi, BxB Hulk, Kzy vs. Jimmy Susumu, Jimmy Kanda, Mr. Quu Quu Tanizaki Naoki Toyonaka Dolphin
4/29/2014 Hiroshima, Hiroshima Industrial Hall
0. Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. Shachihoko BOY
1. T-Hawk, Flamita vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Jimmy Kanda
2. Shingo Takagi vs. Mr. Quu Quu Tanizaki Naoki Toyonaka Dolphin
3. Masato Yoshino, Ricochet vs. Jimmy Susumu, 504 (Dove Pro)
4. Akira Tozawa, Uhaa Nation vs. YAMATO, Cyber Kong
5. CIMA, Masaaki Mochizuki, Dragon Kid vs. Naruki Doi, BxB Hulk, Kzy
Zuletzt bearbeitet: