Poster:
Shedule:
NJPW “Road to TOKYO DOME“, 12/11/2013 [Tue] 19:00 @ Yamagata City General Sports Center, Second Gymnasium
(1) Sho Tanaka vs. Yohei Komatsu
(2) KUSHIDA vs. Takashi Iizuka
(3) Hiroyoshi Tenzan, Satoshi Kojima & Tiger Mask IV vs. Yuji Nagata, Manabu Nakanishi & BUSHI
(4) Toru Yano & Tomohiro Ishii vs. Minoru Suzuki & Taichi
(5) Togi Makabe & Jushin Thunder Liger vs. Yujiro Takahashi & Jado
(6) Elimination Match: Tetsuya Naito, Hiroshi Tanahashi, Tomoaki Honma & Captain New Japan vs. Kazuchika Okada, Shinsuke Nakamura, YOSHI-HASHI & Gedo
NJPW “Road to TOKYO DOME“, 12/12/2013 [Thu] 19:00 @ Yamagata City General Sports Center, Second Gymnasium
(1) Sho Tanaka vs. Yohei Komatsu
(2) Tiger Mask IV vs. Takashi Iizuka
(3) Hiroyoshi Tenzan, Satoshi Kojima & Jushin Thunder Liger vs. Yuji Nagata, Manabu Nakanishi & BUSHI
(4) Togi Makabe & KUSHIDA vs. Yujiro Takahashi & Jado
(5) Toru Yano & YOSHI-HASHI vs. Minoru Suzuki & Taichi
(6) Hiroshi Tanahashi & Captain New Japan vs. Shinsuke Nakamura & Tomohiro Ishii
(7) Tetsuya Naito & Tomaki Honma vs. Kazuchika Okada & Gedo
NJPW “Road to TOKYO DOME“, 12/14/2013 [Sat] 16:00 @ Akita Terrsa
(1) Sho Tanaka vs. Yohei Komatsu
(2) Jushin Thunder Liger vs. Takashi Iizuka
(3) Hiroyoshi Tenzan, Satoshi Kojima & Captain New Japan vs. Yuji Nagata, Manabu Nakanishi & BUSHI
(4) Togi Makabe & Tiger Mask IV vs. Yujiro Takahashi & Jado
(5) Toru Yano & Tomohiro Ishii vs. Minoru Suzuki & Taichi
(6) Hiroshi Tanahashi & Tomoaki Honma [Free] vs. Shinsuke Nakamura & YOSHI-HASHI
(7) Tetsuya Naito & KUSHIDA vs. Kazuchika Okada & Gedo
NJPW “Road to TOKYO DOME“, 12/15/2013 [Sun] 16:00 @ Shizukuishi Sports Park Gymnasium in Iwate
(1) Sho Tanaka vs. Yohei Komatsu
(2) Captain New Japan vs. Takashi Iizuka
(3) Hiroyoshi Tenzan, Satoshi Kojima & Tiger Mask IV vs. Yuji Nagata, Manabu Nakanishi & KUSHIDA
(4) Togi Makabe & Tomoaki Honma vs. Tomohiro Ishii & Yujiro Takahashi
(5) Toru Yano & YOSHI-HASHI vs. Minoru Suzuki & Taichi
(6) Hiroshi Tanahashi & Jushin Thunder Liger vs. Shinsuke Nakamura & Jado
(7) Tetsuya Naito & BUSHI vs. Kazuchika Okada & Gedo
NJPW “Road to TOKYO DOME“, 12/21/2013 [Sat] 18:30 @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo
(1) Sho Tanaka vs. Yohei Komatsu
(2) Hiroyoshi Tenzan, Satoshi Kojima, Jushin Thunder Liger & Tiger Mask IV vs. Yuji Nagata, Manabu Nakanishi, KUSHIDA & BUSHI
(3) Togi Makabe & Kota Ibushi vs. Takashi Iizuka & Yujiro Takahashi
(4) Toru Yano, Tomohiro Ishii & Jado vs. Minoru Suzuki, TAKA Michinoku & Taichi
(5) Road to TOKYO DOME I: Tetsuya Naito vs. Gedo
(6) Road to TOKYO DOME II: Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. YOSHI-HASHI
(7) Road to TOKYO DOME III: Captain New Japan vs. Shinsuke Nakamura
(8) Road to TOKYO DOME IV: Tomoaki Honma vs. Kazuchika Okada
NJPW “Road to TOKYO DOME“, 12/23/2013 [Sun] 18:30 @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo
(1) Sho Tanaka vs. Yohei Komatsu
(2) SUPER Jr. 3WAY Tag Match: KUSHIDA & BUSHI vs. Gedo & Jado vs. TAKA Michinoku & Taichi
(3) Jushin Thunder Liger & Tiger Mask IV vs. Toru Yano & Takashi Iizuka
(4) Hiroyoshi Tenzan, Satoshi Kojima & Captain New Japan vs. Yuji Nagata, Manabu Nakanishi & Tomoaki Honma
(5) Togi Makabe & Kota Ibushi vs. Tomohiro Ishii & Yujiro Takahashi
(6) YOSHI-HASHI vs. Minoru Suzuki
(7) Road to TOKYO DOME FINAL: Tetsuya Naito & Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Kazuchika Okada & Shinsuke Nakamura
Shedule:
NJPW “Road to TOKYO DOME“, 12/11/2013 [Tue] 19:00 @ Yamagata City General Sports Center, Second Gymnasium
(1) Sho Tanaka vs. Yohei Komatsu
(2) KUSHIDA vs. Takashi Iizuka
(3) Hiroyoshi Tenzan, Satoshi Kojima & Tiger Mask IV vs. Yuji Nagata, Manabu Nakanishi & BUSHI
(4) Toru Yano & Tomohiro Ishii vs. Minoru Suzuki & Taichi
(5) Togi Makabe & Jushin Thunder Liger vs. Yujiro Takahashi & Jado
(6) Elimination Match: Tetsuya Naito, Hiroshi Tanahashi, Tomoaki Honma & Captain New Japan vs. Kazuchika Okada, Shinsuke Nakamura, YOSHI-HASHI & Gedo
NJPW “Road to TOKYO DOME“, 12/12/2013 [Thu] 19:00 @ Yamagata City General Sports Center, Second Gymnasium
(1) Sho Tanaka vs. Yohei Komatsu
(2) Tiger Mask IV vs. Takashi Iizuka
(3) Hiroyoshi Tenzan, Satoshi Kojima & Jushin Thunder Liger vs. Yuji Nagata, Manabu Nakanishi & BUSHI
(4) Togi Makabe & KUSHIDA vs. Yujiro Takahashi & Jado
(5) Toru Yano & YOSHI-HASHI vs. Minoru Suzuki & Taichi
(6) Hiroshi Tanahashi & Captain New Japan vs. Shinsuke Nakamura & Tomohiro Ishii
(7) Tetsuya Naito & Tomaki Honma vs. Kazuchika Okada & Gedo
NJPW “Road to TOKYO DOME“, 12/14/2013 [Sat] 16:00 @ Akita Terrsa
(1) Sho Tanaka vs. Yohei Komatsu
(2) Jushin Thunder Liger vs. Takashi Iizuka
(3) Hiroyoshi Tenzan, Satoshi Kojima & Captain New Japan vs. Yuji Nagata, Manabu Nakanishi & BUSHI
(4) Togi Makabe & Tiger Mask IV vs. Yujiro Takahashi & Jado
(5) Toru Yano & Tomohiro Ishii vs. Minoru Suzuki & Taichi
(6) Hiroshi Tanahashi & Tomoaki Honma [Free] vs. Shinsuke Nakamura & YOSHI-HASHI
(7) Tetsuya Naito & KUSHIDA vs. Kazuchika Okada & Gedo
NJPW “Road to TOKYO DOME“, 12/15/2013 [Sun] 16:00 @ Shizukuishi Sports Park Gymnasium in Iwate
(1) Sho Tanaka vs. Yohei Komatsu
(2) Captain New Japan vs. Takashi Iizuka
(3) Hiroyoshi Tenzan, Satoshi Kojima & Tiger Mask IV vs. Yuji Nagata, Manabu Nakanishi & KUSHIDA
(4) Togi Makabe & Tomoaki Honma vs. Tomohiro Ishii & Yujiro Takahashi
(5) Toru Yano & YOSHI-HASHI vs. Minoru Suzuki & Taichi
(6) Hiroshi Tanahashi & Jushin Thunder Liger vs. Shinsuke Nakamura & Jado
(7) Tetsuya Naito & BUSHI vs. Kazuchika Okada & Gedo
NJPW “Road to TOKYO DOME“, 12/21/2013 [Sat] 18:30 @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo
(1) Sho Tanaka vs. Yohei Komatsu
(2) Hiroyoshi Tenzan, Satoshi Kojima, Jushin Thunder Liger & Tiger Mask IV vs. Yuji Nagata, Manabu Nakanishi, KUSHIDA & BUSHI
(3) Togi Makabe & Kota Ibushi vs. Takashi Iizuka & Yujiro Takahashi
(4) Toru Yano, Tomohiro Ishii & Jado vs. Minoru Suzuki, TAKA Michinoku & Taichi
(5) Road to TOKYO DOME I: Tetsuya Naito vs. Gedo
(6) Road to TOKYO DOME II: Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. YOSHI-HASHI
(7) Road to TOKYO DOME III: Captain New Japan vs. Shinsuke Nakamura
(8) Road to TOKYO DOME IV: Tomoaki Honma vs. Kazuchika Okada
NJPW “Road to TOKYO DOME“, 12/23/2013 [Sun] 18:30 @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo
(1) Sho Tanaka vs. Yohei Komatsu
(2) SUPER Jr. 3WAY Tag Match: KUSHIDA & BUSHI vs. Gedo & Jado vs. TAKA Michinoku & Taichi
(3) Jushin Thunder Liger & Tiger Mask IV vs. Toru Yano & Takashi Iizuka
(4) Hiroyoshi Tenzan, Satoshi Kojima & Captain New Japan vs. Yuji Nagata, Manabu Nakanishi & Tomoaki Honma
(5) Togi Makabe & Kota Ibushi vs. Tomohiro Ishii & Yujiro Takahashi
(6) YOSHI-HASHI vs. Minoru Suzuki
(7) Road to TOKYO DOME FINAL: Tetsuya Naito & Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Kazuchika Okada & Shinsuke Nakamura