Spear
Wrestling Legende
W-1 WRESTLE-1 “Tour 2014 - First Tag League Greatest - Tag 3” Ergebnisse aus Hiroshima, Japan (19.11.2014)
W-1 WRESTLE-1 “Tour 2014 - First Tag League Greatest - Tag 3”
Ort: Hiroshima, Japan
Datum: 19. November 2014
Zuschauer: ca. 400
1. Match
Singles Match
Daiki Inaba gewann gegen Hiroki Murase
Matchzeit: 5:34
2. Match
Six Men Tag Team Match
Jiro Kuroshio, Rionne Fujiwara & Masakatsu Funaki gewannen gegen Andy Wu, El Hijo del Pantera & Ryota Hama
Matchzeit: 8:41
3. Match
First Tag League Greatest Block A Match
Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo [4] gewannen gegen MAZADA & NOSAWA Rongai [0]
Matchzeit: 6:28
4. Match
First Tag League Greatest Block B Match
Koji Doi & Yusuke Kodama [1] vs. Hiroshi Yamato & Seiya Sanada [3] endete in einem Time Limit Draw
Matchzeit: 30:00
5. Match
Singles Match
KAI gewann gegen KAZMA SAKAMOTO
Matchzeit: 6:04
6. Match
First Tag League Greatest Block A Match
Masayuki Kono & TAJIRI [4] gewannen gegen Taiyo Kea & Yasufumi Nakanoue [2]
Matchzeit: 9:18
7. Match
First Tag League Greatest Block B Match
AKIRA & Manabu Soya [4] gewannen gegen Minoru Tanaka & Seiki Yoshioka [2]
Matchzeit: 14:46
W-1 WRESTLE-1 “Tour 2014 - First Tag League Greatest - Tag 3”
Ort: Hiroshima, Japan
Datum: 19. November 2014
Zuschauer: ca. 400
1. Match
Singles Match
Daiki Inaba gewann gegen Hiroki Murase
Matchzeit: 5:34
2. Match
Six Men Tag Team Match
Jiro Kuroshio, Rionne Fujiwara & Masakatsu Funaki gewannen gegen Andy Wu, El Hijo del Pantera & Ryota Hama
Matchzeit: 8:41
3. Match
First Tag League Greatest Block A Match
Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo [4] gewannen gegen MAZADA & NOSAWA Rongai [0]
Matchzeit: 6:28
4. Match
First Tag League Greatest Block B Match
Koji Doi & Yusuke Kodama [1] vs. Hiroshi Yamato & Seiya Sanada [3] endete in einem Time Limit Draw
Matchzeit: 30:00
5. Match
Singles Match
KAI gewann gegen KAZMA SAKAMOTO
Matchzeit: 6:04
6. Match
First Tag League Greatest Block A Match
Masayuki Kono & TAJIRI [4] gewannen gegen Taiyo Kea & Yasufumi Nakanoue [2]
Matchzeit: 9:18
7. Match
First Tag League Greatest Block B Match
AKIRA & Manabu Soya [4] gewannen gegen Minoru Tanaka & Seiki Yoshioka [2]
Matchzeit: 14:46